|
Noblesville
Boys - Girls 2012 - 2013 - 2014 Switch to All-time Team Page |
|
|
|
|
| Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Avg Score | Finishing Place | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | ||||
| State Finals | 0.1% | 11.4 | 310 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Semi-State | 0.1% | 5.1 | 162 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Regionals | 27.4% | 8.7 | 199 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 22.2 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Sectionals | 100% | 5.7 | 140 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 23.5 | 72.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| State Meet | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | Indv No Team | Indv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||||
| Jacob Overton | 22.9% | 54.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 22.8% | 22.9% | |||||||||||
| Joe Lemna | 5.4% | 61.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3% | 5.4% | ||||||||||||||||||
| Jordan Warne | 0.1% | 115.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zach Phillips | 0.1% | 137.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eric Hoffman | 0.1% | 148.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyle Marowski | 0.1% | 148.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maxwell Runningen | 0.1% | 181.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Semi-State | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | Indv No Team | Indv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||||
| Jacob Overton | 84.0% | 31.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 84.0% | 84.0% | ||||||
| Joe Lemna | 52.7% | 37.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 52.6% | 52.7% | ||||||||||
| Regionals | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | Indv No Team | Indv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||||
| Jacob Overton | 100% | 24.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 100.0% | 100.0% | ||||
| Joe Lemna | 100% | 30.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| Sectionals | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | |||
| Jacob Overton | 13.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 10.1 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | |
| Joe Lemna | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 9.2 | 10.7 | 11.4 | 10.3 | 8.6 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | ||