Based on results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the semi-state simulation for each trial were included in the state meet simulation for that trial.
Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.
| School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Score |
Finishing Place |
| Avg | Min | Max |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
|---|
| Carmel |
100.0% |
2.1 |
142 |
35 |
382 |
49.0 |
24.0 |
13.0 |
6.3 |
3.0 |
1.9 |
1.1 |
0.7 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cathedral |
100.0% |
3.1 |
171 |
42 |
392 |
20.1 |
27.2 |
22.5 |
12.8 |
6.9 |
4.2 |
2.4 |
1.3 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Fishers |
100.0% |
3.1 |
171 |
41 |
432 |
23.1 |
25.7 |
20.4 |
12.4 |
7.2 |
3.8 |
2.7 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
0.7 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Bloomington South |
100.0% |
5.8 |
227 |
65 |
457 |
3.7 |
8.9 |
14.0 |
15.8 |
14.2 |
11.0 |
8.0 |
6.1 |
4.6 |
3.6 |
2.7 |
1.9 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
0.9 |
0.6 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
| Zionsville |
100.0% |
7.8 |
259 |
88 |
529 |
1.4 |
4.2 |
7.4 |
11.1 |
11.5 |
10.4 |
9.4 |
8.1 |
6.7 |
5.7 |
4.9 |
4.3 |
3.6 |
2.9 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
|
| Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
8.6 |
272 |
88 |
488 |
0.6 |
2.2 |
4.4 |
7.9 |
10.0 |
10.5 |
10.1 |
9.0 |
8.5 |
7.3 |
6.0 |
5.2 |
4.5 |
3.6 |
3.1 |
2.5 |
1.8 |
1.2 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
|
| Homestead |
100.0% |
9.2 |
279 |
58 |
525 |
0.6 |
2.1 |
4.5 |
7.8 |
9.3 |
9.1 |
9.2 |
8.6 |
7.1 |
6.5 |
6.3 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
4.4 |
3.6 |
3.3 |
2.6 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
|
| Columbus North |
100.0% |
10.0 |
292 |
88 |
581 |
0.6 |
1.5 |
3.4 |
5.8 |
7.2 |
8.2 |
8.7 |
8.1 |
7.4 |
7.2 |
6.9 |
6.0 |
5.2 |
4.8 |
4.1 |
3.9 |
3.5 |
2.6 |
2.2 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
| North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
10.2 |
295 |
56 |
597 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
3.7 |
5.5 |
7.6 |
8.5 |
7.7 |
6.9 |
7.4 |
6.4 |
6.2 |
5.9 |
5.9 |
4.7 |
4.6 |
3.9 |
3.7 |
3.3 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
1.2 |
0.6 |
0.2 |
0.0 |
| Westview |
100.0% |
10.5 |
300 |
102 |
542 |
0.2 |
0.8 |
2.4 |
4.0 |
5.7 |
6.9 |
8.1 |
8.4 |
8.1 |
7.9 |
7.5 |
7.1 |
6.3 |
6.4 |
5.2 |
4.3 |
3.7 |
2.9 |
2.2 |
1.2 |
0.5 |
0.2 |
0.0 |
|
| Bloomington North |
100.0% |
12.8 |
331 |
154 |
544 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.9 |
1.5 |
3.1 |
4.0 |
5.6 |
6.6 |
7.4 |
8.6 |
8.8 |
9.1 |
8.4 |
8.6 |
7.8 |
6.3 |
5.3 |
3.9 |
2.2 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
0.1 |
|
| Franklin Community |
100.0% |
12.8 |
333 |
88 |
587 |
0.1 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
2.4 |
3.6 |
4.3 |
5.1 |
5.7 |
5.9 |
6.5 |
6.3 |
6.5 |
6.4 |
6.1 |
6.5 |
6.1 |
6.3 |
5.4 |
5.7 |
4.6 |
3.0 |
1.7 |
0.4 |
0.1 |
| Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
13.2 |
337 |
139 |
537 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
2.7 |
3.6 |
5.1 |
5.8 |
6.6 |
7.5 |
8.0 |
8.1 |
8.8 |
9.0 |
8.4 |
7.4 |
6.1 |
4.8 |
3.1 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
| Valparaiso |
100.0% |
13.3 |
339 |
133 |
615 |
0.1 |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.8 |
2.8 |
3.7 |
4.7 |
5.3 |
5.7 |
5.9 |
6.3 |
6.1 |
6.4 |
7.0 |
6.5 |
6.8 |
6.4 |
6.5 |
6.1 |
5.2 |
3.2 |
1.9 |
0.6 |
0.1 |
| Lowell |
100.0% |
13.5 |
340 |
128 |
575 |
|
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
2.5 |
3.2 |
4.7 |
5.6 |
6.0 |
7.2 |
8.6 |
8.8 |
8.5 |
8.5 |
7.9 |
7.6 |
6.8 |
4.7 |
3.7 |
2.0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0.1 |
| Avon |
100.0% |
13.4 |
342 |
136 |
598 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
1.5 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
4.1 |
4.7 |
5.7 |
6.5 |
6.5 |
6.8 |
6.7 |
7.1 |
7.3 |
6.8 |
6.7 |
7.0 |
6.1 |
4.9 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.1 |
| Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
14.2 |
354 |
136 |
628 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.4 |
2.2 |
2.9 |
3.8 |
4.1 |
4.9 |
5.4 |
4.9 |
5.8 |
6.3 |
6.5 |
6.6 |
7.1 |
7.1 |
7.4 |
7.2 |
6.7 |
4.5 |
2.6 |
1.3 |
0.4 |
| Crown Point |
100.0% |
16.2 |
382 |
159 |
577 |
|
|
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
3.0 |
3.7 |
4.1 |
5.0 |
6.5 |
7.5 |
9.2 |
10.0 |
10.9 |
11.7 |
10.6 |
6.8 |
3.2 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
| West Noble |
100.0% |
16.2 |
385 |
134 |
620 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
4.0 |
5.2 |
5.5 |
6.4 |
7.3 |
8.5 |
9.2 |
9.8 |
10.2 |
8.4 |
5.4 |
2.8 |
0.7 |
| Highland |
100.0% |
17.3 |
403 |
145 |
628 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
2.9 |
3.2 |
3.9 |
4.6 |
5.5 |
6.8 |
8.4 |
9.8 |
11.8 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
7.0 |
3.3 |
1.2 |
| West Lafayette |
100.0% |
20.3 |
471 |
203 |
712 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
2.9 |
4.1 |
5.8 |
8.0 |
10.8 |
16.4 |
18.0 |
14.4 |
11.1 |
| Jennings County |
100.0% |
21.5 |
497 |
176 |
724 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
2.0 |
3.4 |
5.3 |
9.8 |
17.8 |
23.6 |
20.7 |
14.2 |
| Floyd Central |
100.0% |
21.7 |
511 |
243 |
729 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
3.2 |
4.6 |
7.8 |
13.6 |
18.3 |
21.9 |
24.4 |
| Tell City |
100.0% |
23.2 |
555 |
350 |
682 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
1.0 |
4.5 |
14.0 |
32.6 |
47.4 |
| Runner | School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish |
Finishing Place |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
| Cole Hocker |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
1.0 |
87.8 |
8.1 |
2.5 |
0.9 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gabriel Sanchez |
Lowell |
100.0% |
3.8 |
3.1 |
20.8 |
16.3 |
12.6 |
10.9 |
8.3 |
6.5 |
4.7 |
4.0 |
2.9 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
1.2 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Brennan Butche |
Mississinewa |
100.0% |
4.3 |
2.4 |
16.4 |
15.3 |
13.3 |
10.3 |
9.2 |
7.5 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
3.6 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Reece Gibson |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
5.0 |
1.8 |
12.2 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
11.0 |
9.2 |
8.2 |
6.3 |
5.2 |
4.4 |
3.4 |
2.8 |
2.0 |
1.7 |
1.4 |
1.2 |
0.9 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
| Caleb Futter |
Christian Academy of IN |
100.0% |
5.0 |
1.8 |
12.4 |
12.2 |
12.6 |
10.7 |
9.5 |
8.1 |
6.5 |
5.4 |
4.0 |
3.5 |
2.8 |
2.0 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
0.7 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
| Quinn Gallagher |
Guerin Catholic |
100.0% |
5.5 |
1.3 |
10.6 |
11.6 |
11.5 |
10.2 |
9.8 |
8.1 |
7.1 |
5.3 |
4.6 |
3.7 |
3.4 |
2.4 |
2.3 |
1.6 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
| Jesse Hamlin |
Snider |
100.0% |
5.4 |
1.2 |
10.2 |
11.8 |
11.4 |
11.3 |
9.8 |
8.3 |
6.7 |
5.7 |
4.7 |
3.5 |
3.3 |
2.4 |
1.7 |
1.9 |
1.3 |
1.1 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.1 |
| Austin Haskett |
Edgewood |
100.0% |
9.1 |
0.3 |
2.8 |
4.4 |
5.8 |
6.8 |
7.0 |
7.4 |
7.5 |
7.2 |
6.3 |
6.0 |
5.4 |
4.8 |
4.4 |
3.7 |
2.9 |
2.6 |
2.3 |
1.9 |
1.5 |
1.4 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
| Ian Shaw |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
10.5 |
0.1 |
1.7 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
5.2 |
5.8 |
6.4 |
6.9 |
6.5 |
7.1 |
6.2 |
5.6 |
4.9 |
4.5 |
3.9 |
3.5 |
3.2 |
2.7 |
2.5 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
1.3 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
| Luke Combs |
Lapel |
99.9% |
12.1 |
0.0 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
3.0 |
3.8 |
4.4 |
5.4 |
6.1 |
6.6 |
5.9 |
6.0 |
5.1 |
5.0 |
4.9 |
4.7 |
4.1 |
3.8 |
3.2 |
2.9 |
2.7 |
2.5 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
| Geno Christofanelli |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
13.0 |
0.1 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
2.2 |
3.5 |
3.9 |
4.5 |
5.0 |
5.8 |
5.9 |
5.8 |
5.6 |
5.6 |
4.9 |
4.3 |
4.5 |
3.8 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
2.9 |
2.3 |
2.1 |
2.0 |
1.9 |
1.5 |
| Ethan Meyer |
Fishers |
100.0% |
13.1 |
0.1 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
3.8 |
4.3 |
5.3 |
5.3 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
5.6 |
5.3 |
5.1 |
4.8 |
4.1 |
4.2 |
3.6 |
3.2 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
2.3 |
2.2 |
1.9 |
1.7 |
| Nick Perkins |
Roncalli |
99.9% |
14.3 |
0.1 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
1.8 |
2.1 |
3.2 |
4.1 |
4.6 |
5.1 |
4.9 |
5.6 |
5.2 |
5.4 |
4.8 |
4.6 |
4.4 |
4.0 |
4.2 |
3.4 |
3.1 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
2.3 |
2.1 |
1.8 |
| Lucas Guerra |
Highland |
100.0% |
16.4 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
0.5 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
4.3 |
4.9 |
4.8 |
4.5 |
4.9 |
4.7 |
4.1 |
4.3 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
3.1 |
2.9 |
2.7 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
| Isaiah Hollars |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
16.6 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
3.6 |
4.5 |
4.2 |
4.9 |
4.8 |
5.2 |
4.6 |
4.6 |
4.7 |
4.1 |
3.8 |
3.2 |
3.3 |
2.9 |
2.7 |
2.7 |
2.2 |
| Paul Rushton |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
16.7 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
4.5 |
4.4 |
4.9 |
4.7 |
4.9 |
4.6 |
4.8 |
4.2 |
4.0 |
3.4 |
3.5 |
3.2 |
2.7 |
2.4 |
2.5 |
| Spencer Carpenter |
Westview |
100.0% |
17.9 |
|
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
3.7 |
4.4 |
4.5 |
4.4 |
4.6 |
4.2 |
4.2 |
3.9 |
4.0 |
3.6 |
3.3 |
3.4 |
3.0 |
2.9 |
2.5 |
| Ryan Ruppert |
Homestead |
100.0% |
19.0 |
|
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
2.0 |
2.4 |
2.6 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
3.5 |
3.9 |
4.1 |
4.0 |
4.4 |
4.0 |
4.3 |
4.2 |
3.7 |
3.7 |
3.2 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.7 |
| Nate Kaiser |
Tell City |
100.0% |
20.4 |
|
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.5 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
2.7 |
2.9 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
3.7 |
3.8 |
4.1 |
3.9 |
4.0 |
3.8 |
3.7 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
3.5 |
2.7 |
3.1 |
| Mitchell Rans |
Caston |
100.0% |
21.6 |
|
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
1.6 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
2.7 |
3.0 |
3.4 |
3.6 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3.7 |
4.0 |
3.7 |
3.4 |
3.6 |
3.0 |
2.8 |
| Cole Powers |
Carroll (FW) |
98.9% |
22.1 |
|
|
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
2.2 |
2.6 |
2.9 |
3.1 |
3.5 |
3.7 |
3.6 |
3.9 |
3.4 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
3.5 |
3.4 |
3.2 |
3.1 |
3.1 |
| Mitchell Gits |
LaPorte |
100.0% |
23.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.6 |
1.7 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
2.6 |
2.7 |
3.2 |
3.2 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
3.5 |
3.6 |
3.4 |
3.3 |
3.3 |
3.1 |
3.0 |
3.2 |
| Calvin Bates |
Carmel |
100.0% |
26.9 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
1.7 |
1.9 |
2.0 |
2.2 |
2.5 |
2.7 |
2.7 |
2.5 |
2.8 |
3.2 |
3.2 |
3.3 |
3.2 |
3.2 |
3.0 |
| J.T. Hodges |
Pike |
95.0% |
27.4 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
2.4 |
2.6 |
3.0 |
2.6 |
2.9 |
2.7 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.8 |
2.9 |
| Travis Hickner |
Noblesville |
94.2% |
28.4 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
1.9 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
2.6 |
2.2 |
2.8 |
2.6 |
2.7 |
2.8 |
2.7 |
3.1 |
2.6 |
| Mitchell Hopf |
Heritage Hills |
99.3% |
31.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
2.4 |
2.0 |
2.6 |
2.6 |
2.7 |
2.6 |
2.9 |
2.6 |
| John Sluys |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
30.9 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
1.3 |
1.6 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
2.2 |
2.4 |
2.7 |
2.6 |
2.5 |
2.8 |
2.5 |
2.7 |
2.6 |
| Jesus Garcia |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
31.3 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
2.1 |
2.6 |
2.5 |
2.6 |
2.5 |
2.6 |
2.7 |
2.8 |
| Ryan Pehlman |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
32.2 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
1.6 |
1.7 |
1.8 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
2.2 |
2.4 |
2.4 |
2.7 |
2.6 |
2.3 |
2.7 |
| Wilson Whicker |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
32.2 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
1.3 |
1.4 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
2.0 |
2.1 |
2.2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
2.4 |
2.5 |
2.6 |
2.6 |
| Ethan Goddard |
Avon |
100.0% |
33.1 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
1.2 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
2.0 |
2.2 |
2.3 |
2.2 |
2.7 |
2.7 |
2.7 |
| Caleb Williams |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
35.6 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
1.9 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
2.2 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
2.3 |
| Cael Light |
Terre Haute South |
98.8% |
35.8 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
1.6 |
1.6 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
2.2 |
2.2 |
2.3 |
| Felix Perez-Diener |
Goshen |
88.2% |
37.6 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
1.9 |
1.9 |
2.0 |
| Jack Kovach |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
83.5% |
38.8 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
1.5 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
| Grant Moon |
Carmel |
100.0% |
43.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
1.4 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
| Alex Meyer |
Fishers |
100.0% |
43.1 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
1.4 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
1.6 |
| Drew Shellenberger |
Southport |
80.5% |
40.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.1 |
1.3 |
1.5 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
| William White |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
44.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
1.5 |
| Jack Gillard |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
46.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
0.9 |
1.2 |
1.2 |
1.1 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
| Jack Acton |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
48.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
| Drew Smith |
Fishers |
100.0% |
47.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
| Will Jefferson |
Whiteland |
73.1% |
42.7 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
| Kent Yoder |
Westview |
100.0% |
47.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
1.1 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
| Patrick Campbell |
Carmel |
100.0% |
48.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
| Travis Hart |
Gibson Southern |
93.7% |
48.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
| Jacob James |
Waldron |
69.2% |
44.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
| Keagan Stuckey |
Homestead |
100.0% |
51.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
0.8 |
1.1 |
| Andrew Stuff |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
51.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
0.8 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
| Milan Jones |
Pendleton Heights |
72.3% |
46.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
| Andrew Bixler |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
52.7 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
| Robby Pratt |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
53.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.8 |
| Caleb Beimfohr |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
53.4 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
| Wyatt McCullough |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
54.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
1.0 |
0.9 |
| Quinton Bock |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
55.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
| Will Murphy |
Carmel |
100.0% |
55.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
| Jack Hawes |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
57.2 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.6 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
| Krishna Thirunavukkarasu |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
56.4% |
49.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
| Izaiah Steury |
Angola |
64.2% |
51.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
| Shewaferahu Gared |
Ben Davis |
55.9% |
48.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
| Logan Pietrzak |
Fountain Central |
96.1% |
57.6 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
0.6 |
| Ben Johnson |
Carmel |
100.0% |
60.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
| Jared Chapin |
Riley |
60.5% |
52.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.4 |
| Dereck Vogel |
Wabash |
57.9% |
52.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
| Paul Stamm |
Cardinal Ritter |
50.4% |
51.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
| Wil Zinkan |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
62.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
| Dean Schmidt |
Evansville North |
84.3% |
58.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
| Nick Hruskoci |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
63.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
| Dalton Kane |
Plainfield |
47.7% |
51.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.3 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
| Jackson Krieg |
Princeton |
82.0% |
60.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
| Matthew Mitsch |
Yorktown |
48.8% |
56.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
| Eric Petersen |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
66.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
0.3 |
| Nathaniel Beeler |
Avon |
100.0% |
70.2 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
| Ean Loichinger |
Batesville |
33.4% |
57.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Dakota Thompson |
West Noble |
100.0% |
72.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
| Landon Wakeman |
Columbia City |
35.1% |
60.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
| Nate Smith |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
74.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
| Trevor Braden |
Morgan Twp |
86.3% |
71.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Remington Carpenter |
Westview |
100.0% |
75.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
| Rishi Poludasu |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
76.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
| Casey Quintana |
Mishawaka |
32.3% |
60.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Colten Cripe |
West Noble |
100.0% |
76.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Alex Freeman |
Brownsburg |
25.4% |
58.9 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Carter Leak |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
77.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Kyle Gutierrez |
Portage |
84.9% |
74.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Jackson Miller |
Jasper |
64.1% |
70.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
| Cam Harless |
Carmel |
100.0% |
80.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Draven Thompson |
Carroll (FW) |
24.5% |
63.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Ethan Fugate |
Austin |
55.7% |
73.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Grant Wilson |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
81.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Matt Gambill |
Terre Haute South |
52.4% |
73.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Isaac Beatty |
Lake Central |
74.7% |
79.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
| Jacob Corbett |
New Prairie |
73.8% |
80.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Jacob Durr |
Lowell |
100.0% |
85.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Enrique Salazar |
Plymouth |
70.7% |
80.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.1 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Eric Swinson |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
87.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.1 |
| Nathan Dibley |
Elkhart Central |
17.1% |
67.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Jackson Carlile |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
88.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Kobe Milledge |
Snider |
16.3% |
68.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Brock Spahr |
Huntington North |
15.9% |
66.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Tanner Schickel |
Mater Dei |
42.9% |
77.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Braden Sweet |
Southwood |
15.1% |
67.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Matthew Reid |
Lawrence North |
11.2% |
67.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Drake Kropf |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
91.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Thomas Gastineau |
Carmel |
100.0% |
91.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
| Sam Horak |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
91.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Zeb Hernandez |
Warsaw |
62.3% |
84.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
| Dylan Arive |
Fishers |
100.0% |
93.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
| Rodney O'Neal |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
93.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
| Quintin Goldman |
Fishers |
100.0% |
94.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Max Mccollum |
Fishers |
100.0% |
95.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Spenser Wolf |
Forest Park |
31.8% |
81.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
| Jacob Barrow |
Riley |
8.3% |
71.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Carson Bakker |
Covenant Christian (DeMot |
55.9% |
87.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
| Luke Owings |
Concord |
9.0% |
70.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
| Cory Waldron |
Carroll (FW) |
8.2% |
74.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nathan O'Connor |
Chesterton |
54.8% |
88.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
0.0 |
|
| Spencer Hare |
Wawasee |
7.7% |
72.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Jared Halamka |
Fishers |
100.0% |
98.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
| Neal Alderson |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
99.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
0.0 |
|
| Hudson Hall |
Wheeler |
47.3% |
89.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
| Drew Austin |
New Palestine |
4.4% |
72.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Tyler Nolan |
Brownsburg |
3.7% |
68.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
| Drew O'Neil |
Jasper |
21.1% |
83.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
| Mika Long |
Whiteland |
3.8% |
72.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
| Jackson Andry |
Franklin Central |
3.6% |
74.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Uriah Guthrie |
Eastern (Pekin) |
20.8% |
85.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Ben Schmitt |
Avon |
100.0% |
104.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joseph Russler |
Reitz Memorial |
17.6% |
86.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Matt Newell |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
105.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Archit Malik |
Center Grove |
2.9% |
74.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alex Frey |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
106.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Eric Carothers |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
107.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Alex Hendrix |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
107.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Austin Liepe |
East Noble |
3.2% |
77.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joseph Mathioudakis |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
108.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alexander Huseman |
Lowell |
100.0% |
108.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Evan Walda |
Fort Wayne South Side |
2.7% |
81.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Luke Upton |
Pendleton Heights |
1.9% |
76.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jon Deem-Loureiro |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
110.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jarred Neff |
Homestead |
100.0% |
110.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
| Clayton Adams |
DeKalb |
2.3% |
83.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Donny McArdle |
Homestead |
100.0% |
112.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Tommy Elwood |
Portage |
24.7% |
97.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Raef Sauer |
Center Grove |
1.3% |
79.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Evan Heitz |
Christian Academy of IN |
9.4% |
89.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joe Barrett |
Guerin Catholic |
1.0% |
81.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
| Dustin Hudak |
Lowell |
100.0% |
113.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
| Zack Reed |
Wabash |
1.5% |
84.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alex Wallingford |
New Albany |
9.0% |
90.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aidan Minto |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
116.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joe Angert |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
117.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Michael Taylor |
Anderson Preparatory Acad |
1.2% |
82.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jordan Shoemaker |
West Noble |
100.0% |
116.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Chris Herrera |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
117.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nathan Mills |
Columbia City |
0.8% |
83.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mitchell Curl |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
117.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ben Salinas |
Highland |
100.0% |
117.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Justin Amburgy |
Noblesville |
0.6% |
75.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Hazael Morales |
Elkhart Memorial |
1.2% |
80.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Luke Heinemann |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
119.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Will Miltenberger |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
119.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nick Wilson |
Center Grove |
0.4% |
84.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jacob Wiggers |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
120.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mariano Retzloff |
Penn |
0.8% |
81.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joe Romanyk |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
121.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Damon Kesler |
West Vigo |
5.4% |
94.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Samuel Novak |
Westfield |
0.3% |
83.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Manamanya Opiew |
Ben Davis |
0.4% |
82.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kaden Chestnut |
Tell City |
100.0% |
121.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bill Powers |
St. Joseph's |
0.8% |
89.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Andrew Whitinger |
Blue River Valley |
0.6% |
83.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Harry Shook |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
123.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Weston Miser |
Carroll (FW) |
0.2% |
93.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mahamet Djour |
Westfield |
0.3% |
90.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bryce Jennings |
Snider |
0.3% |
82.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Isaiah Lindsey |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
124.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bradley Winston |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
3.7% |
96.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Max Gutwein |
Westfield |
0.3% |
92.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bryan Cherry |
Hobart |
10.8% |
103.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Billy Gregory |
Noblesville |
0.2% |
85.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jake Talbert |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
126.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cyrus Felger |
New Haven |
0.4% |
82.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Husam Saleh |
Northrop |
0.3% |
92.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ethan Pheifer |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
127.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Damian Albisu |
Michigan City |
8.4% |
105.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Connor Havens |
LaPorte |
8.7% |
103.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Luke Bentz |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
128.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Parker Niemeier |
Greenfield-Central |
0.2% |
85.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joe Records |
White River Valley |
2.4% |
98.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Emmett Delaney |
Bishop Dwenger |
0.2% |
93.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Carter Cook |
Homestead |
100.0% |
128.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Zach Brickler |
Ben Davis |
0.1% |
94.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| David Heinemann |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
130.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Hunter Griffin |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
130.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kehinde Oladapo |
Pike |
0.2% |
90.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kyle Lawson |
Bellmont |
0.3% |
93.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Josh Miller |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
131.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Noah Douthit |
Westfield |
0.1% |
94.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Drew Holok |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
131.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Anthony Schwartz |
Westview |
100.0% |
130.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Logan Russell |
Lake Central |
5.8% |
106.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Raffi Fry |
Oak Hill |
0.2% |
88.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Josh Persin |
McCutcheon |
6.7% |
107.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tim O'Laughlin |
New Prairie |
5.8% |
106.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| William Tucker |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
132.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Josh Collins |
New Palestine |
0.1% |
93.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Lucas Begley |
Lakeland |
0.1% |
84.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mathew VanKley |
Chesterton |
5.5% |
107.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Koby Prater |
Wabash |
0.1% |
85.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nolan White |
Terre Haute North |
1.7% |
99.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nico Barrett |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
132.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Carter Delworth |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
133.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joel Gonzalez |
Penn |
0.1% |
81.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Spencer Decker |
Plainfield |
0.0% |
89.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Riley Fyffe |
Crawfordsville |
0.1% |
88.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Trevor Nolan |
Brownsburg |
0.0% |
103.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cole Kimmel |
Noblesville |
0.0% |
78.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Marino Dolph |
Brown County |
1.3% |
102.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ben Neideck |
Eastbrook |
0.2% |
85.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Andrew Miller |
Rushville |
0.0% |
86.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| AJ Goecker |
Trinity Lutheran |
1.2% |
100.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Lane Elsner |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
135.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sam Lechlitner |
Warsaw |
4.0% |
109.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| William Sims |
Avon |
100.0% |
134.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Vinnie Bovino |
Highland |
100.0% |
135.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Will Shook |
Chesterton |
3.7% |
107.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kyler Harrison |
New Palestine |
0.0% |
96.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gezahagne Biddle |
Eastside |
0.1% |
97.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kai Connor |
Westfield |
0.0% |
94.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Hugo Hernandez |
Frankfort |
3.9% |
109.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ethan Clapacs |
Bishop Chatard |
0.0% |
85.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Yonas Chimbanda |
Pike |
0.0% |
96.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nolan Satterfield |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
138.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jacob Wust |
Huntington North |
0.0% |
88.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Grant Ferguson |
Cathedral |
100.0% |
138.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jack Brokaw |
Northrop |
0.0% |
85.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conner Kinnaman |
Greenfield-Central |
0.0% |
99.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Julian Slater |
Snider |
0.0% |
93.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Elijah Halcomb |
Hagerstown |
0.0% |
101.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dillon Mitchell |
Oak Hill |
0.0% |
89.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Zachary Purcell |
Gibson Southern |
0.6% |
104.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mateo Garcia |
Highland |
100.0% |
141.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Robert Lohman |
Carroll (FW) |
0.0% |
107.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alec Meister |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
143.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ty Puskar |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
144.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Collin Pruitt |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
143.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Brenton Bateman |
F.J. Reitz |
0.4% |
108.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Neil Terrell |
Elkhart Memorial |
0.0% |
66.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sean Roan |
Pendleton Heights |
0.0% |
102.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dawson Schroeder |
Mater Dei |
0.2% |
103.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Noah Cocquyt |
Penn |
0.0% |
110.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Josiah Mortorff |
Angola |
0.0% |
120.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Matthew Kawanishi |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
147.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Abraham Longoria |
West Noble |
100.0% |
146.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Elliott Whiteside |
Burris |
0.0% |
79.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Austin Richards |
Homestead |
100.0% |
148.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dylan Draves |
Chesterton |
0.6% |
113.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kalen Schlegel |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
148.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nick Frank |
Southport |
0.0% |
68.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Will Hackler |
Franklin Central |
0.0% |
116.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Joshua Kutkiewicz |
Morgan Twp |
1.0% |
116.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Isaiah Bennett |
Muncie Central |
0.0% |
82.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Braden Norris |
Northview |
0.1% |
124.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Eli Seward |
Rochester |
0.7% |
112.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Steven Franczek |
Wheeler |
0.8% |
115.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kj Bye |
Warren Central |
0.0% |
112.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Luke Plummer |
Seymour |
0.2% |
113.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Zach Johnson |
Homestead |
100.0% |
151.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kohler Peterson |
Covenant Christian (DeMot |
0.6% |
114.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nathan Mast |
West Noble |
100.0% |
152.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Eli Widmer |
Crawfordsville |
0.0% |
81.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
153.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dominik Hickman |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
154.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ian Winebrenner |
Snider |
0.0% |
99.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Karsten Schlegel |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
155.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Will Pitts |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
155.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Eric Alegre |
Highland |
100.0% |
156.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Connor Nuest |
Hebron |
0.4% |
115.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Brady Jarosinski |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
156.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Daniel Adair |
Concordia Lutheran |
100.0% |
157.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Enrique Romo |
East Chicago Central |
0.3% |
115.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Justin Loh |
Avon |
100.0% |
158.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gabriel Gabriel |
Merrillville |
0.3% |
121.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cameron Sheehy |
Kankakee Valley |
0.3% |
116.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Kenny Erow |
Chesterton |
0.0% |
125.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Thomas Chapman |
Northview |
0.0% |
111.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Leonel Soriano |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
161.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tyler Milam |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
160.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jacob Meek |
Penn |
0.0% |
99.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mason Moore |
Bloomington South |
100.0% |
161.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Oneel Occenat |
North Central (Indpls) |
100.0% |
161.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Anthony Saberniak |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
161.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Solomon Barket |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
162.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Evan Carr |
Columbus North |
100.0% |
162.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Oliver Smith |
South Knox |
0.0% |
84.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jarrod Michael |
New Prairie |
0.1% |
130.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nathan Schnell |
Northeast Dubois |
0.0% |
109.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Andre Hazbun |
West Lafayette |
100.0% |
164.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cole Raymond |
LaPorte |
0.0% |
121.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Anthony Sanchez |
Westview |
100.0% |
164.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Weston Naville |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
165.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Michael Weaver |
West Noble |
100.0% |
166.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Awet Hailu |
Avon |
100.0% |
167.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jacob Wenning |
North Harrison |
0.0% |
109.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Brandon Corbett |
New Prairie |
0.0% |
118.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nick Clark |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
170.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bryan Hernandez-Rios |
Caston |
0.0% |
116.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Braden Johnson |
Lake Central |
0.0% |
151.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ross Ellis |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
171.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jordan Duggan |
Lake Central |
0.0% |
144.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mason Stocke |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
175.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Martin Marquez |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
175.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Draven Huff |
Pike Central |
0.0% |
137.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| James Rathbun |
Hamilton Southeastern |
100.0% |
175.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jack Sampson |
Zionsville |
100.0% |
175.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Ethan Tillema |
Kankakee Valley |
0.0% |
115.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jake Tarnow |
Marquette Catholic |
0.0% |
118.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gavin Hendrix |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
176.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Andrew Hargis |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
176.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Stuart Bennett |
Northview |
0.0% |
138.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dieubeni Baributsa |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
177.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jeremie Lander |
Merrillville |
0.0% |
163.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tommy Cavanaugh |
Valparaiso |
100.0% |
178.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tyler Hachey |
Washington Township |
0.0% |
146.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nicholas Nunez |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
178.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Logan French |
Lowell |
100.0% |
178.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Scout Bogan |
Avon |
100.0% |
179.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Chris Todd |
Crown Point |
100.0% |
181.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Patrick Hennessey |
Seeger |
0.0% |
161.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Avery Niccum |
Westview |
100.0% |
183.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Justin McWilliams |
Floyd Central |
100.0% |
185.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Anthony McDonald |
Franklin Community |
100.0% |
186.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Henry Streib |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
187.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Mason Childers |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
188.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Elliot Reed |
Tell City |
100.0% |
189.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Isidore White |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
189.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Jason Gasper |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
191.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Chase Beckort |
Tell City |
100.0% |
192.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nathaniel Dixon |
Bloomington North |
100.0% |
195.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Matt Roach |
Highland |
100.0% |
195.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Michael Mayer |
Lowell |
100.0% |
195.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alex Alba |
Harrison (WL) |
100.0% |
198.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Malachi Freeman |
Lowell |
100.0% |
198.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Lewis Kaufman |
Tell City |
100.0% |
200.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Isaac Flora |
West Noble |
100.0% |
201.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Drew Stroud |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
201.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Darrion Thornburgh |
Westview |
100.0% |
203.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Logan Mcintosh |
Jennings County |
100.0% |
203.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Will Simpson |
Tell City |
100.0% |
203.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Adam Ackerman |
Highland |
100.0% |
205.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alec Kaufman |
Tell City |
100.0% |
207.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|