Based on results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.
| Rank | School |
Size |
Semi-State |
Team Rating |
|
State Champion | Medal (Top 5) | Top 10 | | Advance to State Finals | Advance to Semi-State | Advance to Regional |
| 1 |
Carroll (FW) |
L |
New Haven |
#1   |
133 |
59.6% |
98.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 2 |
Carmel |
L |
Shelbyville |
#1   |
161 |
32.5% |
95.6% |
99.7% |
99.9% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 3 |
Hamilton Southeastern |
L |
Shelbyville |
#2   |
192 |
3.5% |
72.4% |
96.5% |
98.7% |
99.0% |
100.0% |
| 4 |
Lowell |
L |
New Prairie |
#1   |
206 |
0.6% |
54.1% |
94.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 5 |
Fishers |
L |
Shelbyville |
#3   |
220 |
2.3% |
55.8% |
89.6% |
95.6% |
96.4% |
100.0% |
| 6 |
Concordia Lutheran |
M |
New Haven |
#2   |
237 |
0.5% |
32.0% |
80.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 7 |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
M |
Shelbyville |
#4   |
249 |
0.7% |
32.2% |
74.9% |
87.2% |
89.4% |
100.0% |
| 8 |
Avon |
L |
Shelbyville |
#5   |
261 |
0.2% |
19.2% |
65.5% |
89.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 9 |
Westview |
S |
New Haven |
#3   |
267 |
|
9.2% |
65.4% |
99.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 10 |
West Lafayette |
M |
New Prairie |
#2   |
269 |
0.2% |
13.9% |
57.6% |
99.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 11 |
Westfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#6   |
294 |
|
4.1% |
29.9% |
48.2% |
53.9% |
98.7% |
| 12 |
Penn |
L |
New Haven |
#4   |
311 |
|
2.9% |
25.6% |
98.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 13 |
Terre Haute South |
L |
Brown County |
#1   |
318 |
0.0% |
2.8% |
26.2% |
99.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 14 |
Noblesville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#7   |
325 |
|
1.3% |
12.5% |
23.5% |
27.3% |
94.0% |
| 15 |
Northrop |
L |
New Haven |
#5   |
326 |
|
2.1% |
20.0% |
97.7% |
98.9% |
100.0% |
| 16 |
Zionsville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#8   |
333 |
|
1.1% |
11.5% |
30.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 17 |
Columbus North |
L |
Brown County |
#2   |
338 |
|
1.3% |
12.7% |
99.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 18 |
Tell City |
S |
Brown County |
#3   |
346 |
|
0.7% |
13.3% |
98.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 19 |
Cathedral |
L |
Shelbyville |
#9   |
353 |
|
0.3% |
8.6% |
18.7% |
25.6% |
100.0% |
| 20 |
Crown Point |
L |
New Prairie |
#3   |
361 |
|
0.2% |
4.4% |
84.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 21 |
North Central (Indpls) |
L |
Shelbyville |
#10   |
369 |
|
0.1% |
2.2% |
6.0% |
7.6% |
100.0% |
| 22 |
Valparaiso |
L |
New Prairie |
#4   |
377 |
|
0.1% |
2.3% |
74.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 23 |
Portage |
L |
New Prairie |
#5   |
383 |
|
0.0% |
2.5% |
76.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 24 |
Lake Central |
L |
New Prairie |
#6   |
396 |
|
0.0% |
1.8% |
64.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 25 |
Christian Academy of IN |
S |
Brown County |
#4   |
399 |
|
|
0.9% |
75.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 26 |
LaPorte |
L |
New Prairie |
#7   |
429 |
|
0.0% |
0.6% |
44.9% |
99.6% |
100.0% |
| 27 |
Bloomington South |
L |
Brown County |
#5   |
435 |
|
|
0.2% |
81.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 28 |
Chesterton |
L |
New Prairie |
#8   |
438 |
|
|
0.2% |
27.3% |
99.3% |
100.0% |
| 29 |
Center Grove |
L |
Shelbyville |
#11   |
443 |
|
|
0.1% |
1.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 30 |
Lawrence North |
L |
Shelbyville |
#12   |
452 |
|
0.0% |
0.1% |
0.4% |
0.6% |
99.6% |
| 31 |
Warsaw |
L |
New Prairie |
#9   |
454 |
|
|
0.0% |
17.4% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 32 |
Bloomington North |
L |
Brown County |
#6   |
454 |
|
|
0.1% |
60.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 33 |
West Noble |
M |
New Haven |
#6   |
456 |
|
|
0.1% |
28.3% |
50.5% |
100.0% |
| 34 |
Pendleton Heights |
L |
New Haven |
#7   |
457 |
|
|
0.0% |
27.8% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 35 |
Guerin Catholic |
M |
Shelbyville |
#13   |
461 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.1% |
0.1% |
7.3% |
| 36 |
Huntington North |
L |
New Haven |
#8   |
469 |
|
|
0.1% |
28.7% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 37 |
New Palestine |
M |
Shelbyville |
#14   |
483 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.2% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 38 |
Snider |
L |
New Haven |
#9   |
484 |
|
|
0.0% |
10.3% |
47.8% |
99.6% |
| 39 |
McCutcheon |
L |
New Prairie |
#10   |
484 |
|
|
|
7.6% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 40 |
Jennings County |
L |
Brown County |
#7   |
489 |
|
|
0.0% |
34.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 41 |
Pike |
L |
Shelbyville |
#15   |
492 |
|
|
0.0% |
0.1% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 42 |
Silver Creek |
M |
Brown County |
#8   |
495 |
|
|
|
24.3% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 43 |
Franklin Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#16   |
509 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 44 |
Barr-Reeve |
S |
Brown County |
#9   |
516 |
|
|
|
22.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 45 |
Northridge |
L |
New Haven |
#10   |
522 |
|
|
|
8.0% |
99.5% |
100.0% |
| 46 |
Michigan City |
L |
New Prairie |
#11   |
525 |
|
|
0.0% |
3.6% |
95.7% |
100.0% |
| 47 |
Southport |
L |
Shelbyville |
#17   |
528 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 48 |
Fountain Central |
S |
New Prairie |
#12   |
561 |
|
|
|
0.5% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 49 |
Greenfield-Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#18   |
575 |
|
|
|
|
99.8% |
100.0% |
| 50 |
Franklin Community |
L |
Shelbyville |
#19   |
578 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
99.3% |
100.0% |
| 51 |
Homestead |
L |
New Haven |
#11   |
582 |
|
|
|
0.4% |
2.8% |
91.1% |
| 52 |
Hagerstown |
S |
Shelbyville |
#20   |
587 |
|
|
|
|
99.7% |
100.0% |
| 53 |
Castle |
L |
Brown County |
#10   |
593 |
|
|
|
2.6% |
99.9% |
100.0% |
| 54 |
Morgan Twp |
S |
New Prairie |
#13   |
624 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
5.0% |
100.0% |
| 55 |
Concord |
L |
New Haven |
#12   |
627 |
|
|
|
0.2% |
84.4% |
100.0% |
| 56 |
Lawrence Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#21   |
628 |
|
|
|
|
|
52.4% |
| 57 |
Danville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#22   |
632 |
|
|
|
|
83.9% |
99.9% |
| 58 |
Bellmont |
M |
New Haven |
#13   |
633 |
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 59 |
Bishop Chatard |
M |
Shelbyville |
#23   |
641 |
|
|
|
|
|
48.0% |
| 60 |
Culver Academies |
M |
New Prairie |
#14   |
641 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 61 |
Princeton |
M |
Brown County |
#11   |
641 |
|
|
|
0.3% |
98.9% |
100.0% |
| 62 |
Wawasee |
M |
New Haven |
#14   |
645 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
78.1% |
100.0% |
| 63 |
Brownsburg |
L |
Shelbyville |
#24   |
650 |
|
|
|
|
84.5% |
99.9% |
| 64 |
Jasper |
M |
Brown County |
#12   |
650 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
86.5% |
100.0% |
| 65 |
Austin |
S |
Brown County |
#13   |
653 |
|
|
|
0.2% |
86.8% |
100.0% |
| 66 |
Riley |
L |
New Haven |
#15   |
661 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
67.8% |
100.0% |
| 67 |
New Albany |
L |
Brown County |
#14   |
670 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
86.7% |
99.8% |
| 68 |
Terre Haute North |
L |
Brown County |
#15   |
677 |
|
|
|
0.1% |
97.6% |
100.0% |
| 69 |
Evansville Central |
L |
Brown County |
#16   |
683 |
|
|
|
|
90.7% |
99.9% |
| 70 |
Munster |
L |
New Prairie |
#15   |
684 |
|
|
|
|
98.9% |
100.0% |
| 71 |
Oldenburg Academy |
S |
Shelbyville |
#25   |
685 |
|
|
|
|
16.0% |
100.0% |
| 72 |
Mishawaka |
L |
New Haven |
#16   |
690 |
|
|
|
0.0% |
52.3% |
100.0% |
| 73 |
Angola |
M |
New Haven |
#17   |
693 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
99.6% |
| 74 |
Kankakee Valley |
M |
New Prairie |
#16   |
704 |
|
|
|
|
0.6% |
100.0% |
| 75 |
Seymour |
L |
Brown County |
#17   |
709 |
|
|
|
|
64.2% |
100.0% |
| 76 |
South Putnam |
S |
Shelbyville |
#26   |
711 |
|
|
|
|
24.6% |
95.2% |
| 77 |
Harrison (WL) |
L |
New Prairie |
#17   |
712 |
|
|
|
|
99.2% |
100.0% |
| 78 |
Bishop Dwenger |
M |
New Haven |
#18   |
713 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
8.3% |
| 79 |
Eastbrook |
S |
New Haven |
#19   |
718 |
|
|
|
|
99.6% |
100.0% |
| 80 |
East Noble |
L |
New Haven |
#20   |
722 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.3% |
| 81 |
Roncalli |
L |
Shelbyville |
#27   |
724 |
|
|
|
|
73.1% |
98.7% |
| 82 |
Greenwood |
L |
Shelbyville |
#28   |
726 |
|
|
|
|
72.3% |
94.7% |
| 83 |
Rochester |
S |
New Prairie |
#18   |
743 |
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
100.0% |
| 84 |
Oak Hill |
S |
New Haven |
#21   |
745 |
|
|
|
|
98.9% |
100.0% |
| 85 |
Floyd Central |
L |
Brown County |
#18   |
746 |
|
|
|
|
57.1% |
98.5% |
| 86 |
Columbus East |
L |
Brown County |
#19   |
747 |
|
|
|
|
32.6% |
100.0% |
| 87 |
Batesville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#29   |
755 |
|
|
|
|
47.0% |
100.0% |
| 88 |
North Harrison |
M |
Brown County |
#20   |
756 |
|
|
|
|
37.3% |
96.9% |
| 89 |
Goshen |
L |
New Haven |
#22   |
761 |
|
|
|
|
12.1% |
99.7% |
| 90 |
Heritage Hills |
M |
Brown County |
#21   |
763 |
|
|
|
|
7.8% |
100.0% |
| 91 |
Reitz Memorial |
M |
Brown County |
#22   |
764 |
|
|
|
|
35.2% |
96.5% |
| 92 |
Highland |
L |
New Prairie |
#19   |
773 |
|
|
|
|
76.8% |
100.0% |
| 93 |
Mater Dei |
S |
Brown County |
#23   |
773 |
|
|
|
|
45.3% |
97.9% |
| 94 |
Clay City |
S |
Brown County |
#24   |
775 |
|
|
|
|
66.9% |
100.0% |
| 95 |
East Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#30   |
777 |
|
|
|
|
39.4% |
100.0% |
| 96 |
Perry Meridian |
L |
Shelbyville |
#31   |
780 |
|
|
|
|
11.8% |
55.3% |
| 97 |
New Prairie |
M |
New Prairie |
#20   |
787 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
| 98 |
Martinsville |
L |
Brown County |
#25   |
790 |
|
|
|
|
14.1% |
99.9% |
| 99 |
Southmont |
S |
New Prairie |
#21   |
790 |
|
|
|
|
85.6% |
100.0% |
| 100 |
Leo |
M |
New Haven |
#23   |
791 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.8% |
| 101 |
St. Joseph's |
M |
New Haven |
#24   |
792 |
|
|
|
|
5.9% |
100.0% |
| 102 |
Ben Davis |
L |
Shelbyville |
#32   |
799 |
|
|
|
|
3.6% |
100.0% |
| 103 |
DeKalb |
L |
New Haven |
#25   |
799 |
|
|
|
|
|
87.0% |
| 104 |
Plainfield |
L |
Shelbyville |
#33   |
804 |
|
|
|
|
2.9% |
66.1% |
| 105 |
New Castle |
L |
Shelbyville |
#34   |
806 |
|
|
|
|
16.3% |
100.0% |
| 106 |
Whiteland |
L |
Shelbyville |
#35   |
815 |
|
|
|
|
14.3% |
50.0% |
| 107 |
Jeffersonville |
L |
Brown County |
#26   |
816 |
|
|
|
|
14.6% |
90.7% |
| 108 |
Northeast Dubois |
S |
Brown County |
#27   |
816 |
|
|
|
|
9.6% |
100.0% |
| 109 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
L |
New Haven |
#26   |
817 |
|
|
|
|
99.7% |
100.0% |
| 110 |
South Knox |
S |
Brown County |
#28   |
825 |
|
|
|
|
25.9% |
100.0% |
| 111 |
Edgewood |
M |
Brown County |
#29   |
825 |
|
|
|
|
15.4% |
100.0% |
| 112 |
Columbia City |
M |
New Haven |
#27   |
828 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
| 113 |
Greencastle |
M |
Shelbyville |
#36   |
830 |
|
|
|
|
0.5% |
38.5% |
| 114 |
Warren Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#37   |
832 |
|
|
|
|
7.3% |
69.7% |
| 115 |
West Vigo |
M |
Brown County |
#30   |
851 |
|
|
|
|
13.6% |
100.0% |
| 116 |
Eastern (Pekin) |
S |
Brown County |
#31   |
852 |
|
|
|
|
6.5% |
100.0% |
| 117 |
New Haven |
M |
New Haven |
#28   |
854 |
|
|
|
|
70.7% |
100.0% |
| 118 |
Hanover Central |
M |
New Prairie |
#22   |
866 |
|
|
|
|
14.3% |
99.6% |
| 119 |
Mount Vernon |
M |
Brown County |
#32   |
866 |
|
|
|
|
3.6% |
66.3% |
| 120 |
Brown County |
M |
Brown County |
#33   |
872 |
|
|
|
|
2.4% |
98.5% |
| 121 |
Hobart |
L |
New Prairie |
#23   |
875 |
|
|
|
|
9.2% |
96.8% |
| 122 |
Wapahani |
S |
New Haven |
#29   |
876 |
|
|
|
|
83.9% |
100.0% |
| 123 |
Kouts |
S |
New Prairie |
#24   |
880 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 124 |
Rushville |
M |
Shelbyville |
#38   |
889 |
|
|
|
|
1.9% |
100.0% |
| 125 |
Cardinal Ritter |
S |
Shelbyville |
#39   |
894 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
100.0% |
| 126 |
Jefferson |
L |
New Prairie |
#25   |
899 |
|
|
|
|
10.6% |
99.9% |
| 127 |
Delta |
M |
New Haven |
#30   |
901 |
|
|
|
|
82.4% |
100.0% |
| 128 |
Scecina Memorial |
S |
Shelbyville |
#40   |
903 |
|
|
|
|
2.0% |
30.4% |
| 129 |
Blue River Valley |
S |
New Haven |
#31   |
908 |
|
|
|
|
87.0% |
99.5% |
| 130 |
Elkhart Christian Academy |
L |
New Haven |
#32   |
908 |
|
|
|
|
|
68.5% |
| 131 |
Wheeler |
S |
New Prairie |
#26   |
910 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 132 |
Corydon Central |
M |
Brown County |
#34   |
915 |
|
|
|
|
0.3% |
12.9% |
| 133 |
Plymouth |
L |
New Prairie |
#27   |
915 |
|
|
|
|
96.0% |
100.0% |
| 134 |
South Adams |
S |
New Haven |
#33   |
918 |
|
|
|
|
11.0% |
95.0% |
| 135 |
Speedway |
S |
Shelbyville |
#41   |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 136 |
Forest Park |
S |
Brown County |
#35   |
935 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
98.4% |
| 137 |
Churubusco |
S |
New Haven |
#34   |
935 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.5% |
| 138 |
South Central (UM) |
S |
New Prairie |
#28   |
937 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 139 |
Crawfordsville |
M |
New Prairie |
#29   |
942 |
|
|
|
|
4.3% |
100.0% |
| 140 |
Heritage Christian |
S |
Shelbyville |
#42   |
949 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 141 |
Fremont |
S |
New Haven |
#35   |
959 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.4% |
| 142 |
Providence |
S |
Brown County |
#36   |
960 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
1.3% |
| 143 |
Evansville North |
L |
Brown County |
#37   |
962 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
19.0% |
| 144 |
Decatur Central |
L |
Shelbyville |
#43   |
969 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.5% |
| 145 |
Monroe Central |
S |
New Haven |
#36   |
979 |
|
|
|
|
32.4% |
99.9% |
| 146 |
Elkhart Memorial |
|
New Haven |
#37   |
980 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.7% |
| 147 |
F.J. Reitz |
L |
Brown County |
#38   |
983 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
10.1% |
| 148 |
NorthWood |
M |
New Haven |
#38   |
986 |
|
|
|
|
|
15.2% |
| 149 |
Harrison (Evansville) |
L |
Brown County |
#39   |
997 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
10.4% |
| 150 |
Beech Grove |
M |
Shelbyville |
#44   |
998 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
1.2% |
| 151 |
Lebanon |
M |
Shelbyville |
#45   |
1,000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 152 |
Western |
M |
New Prairie |
#30   |
1,008 |
|
|
|
|
30.4% |
99.8% |
| 153 |
Merrillville |
L |
New Prairie |
#31   |
1,017 |
|
|
|
|
0.8% |
72.3% |
| 154 |
Clinton Prairie |
S |
New Prairie |
#32   |
1,017 |
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
91.5% |
| 155 |
North Newton |
S |
New Prairie |
#33   |
1,019 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 156 |
Greensburg |
M |
Shelbyville |
#46   |
1,020 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 157 |
Wabash |
S |
New Haven |
#39   |
1,027 |
|
|
|
|
4.4% |
96.1% |
| 158 |
Kokomo |
L |
New Prairie |
#34   |
1,028 |
|
|
|
|
40.0% |
99.9% |
| 159 |
Lapel |
S |
New Haven |
#40   |
1,031 |
|
|
|
|
3.3% |
77.7% |
| 160 |
Yorktown |
M |
New Haven |
#41   |
1,038 |
|
|
|
|
3.4% |
58.2% |
| 161 |
South Dearborn |
M |
Shelbyville |
#47   |
1,042 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 162 |
Marion |
M |
New Haven |
#42   |
1,043 |
|
|
|
|
0.7% |
84.0% |
| 163 |
Adams |
L |
New Haven |
#43   |
1,045 |
|
|
|
|
|
91.9% |
| 164 |
Heritage |
M |
New Haven |
#44   |
1,046 |
|
|
|
|
0.8% |
79.5% |
| 165 |
Anderson |
L |
New Haven |
#45   |
1,048 |
|
|
|
|
5.3% |
64.7% |
| 166 |
Logansport |
L |
New Prairie |
#35   |
1,056 |
|
|
|
|
31.8% |
100.0% |
| 167 |
Mooresville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#48   |
1,056 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 168 |
Bishop Luers |
M |
New Haven |
#46   |
1,057 |
|
|
|
|
13.3% |
65.5% |
| 169 |
Twin Lakes |
M |
New Prairie |
#36   |
1,062 |
|
|
|
|
0.1% |
99.9% |
| 170 |
Hebron |
S |
New Prairie |
#37   |
1,070 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
31.3% |
| 171 |
Perry Central |
S |
Brown County |
#40   |
1,073 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.6% |
| 172 |
Gibson Southern |
M |
Brown County |
#41   |
1,082 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.8% |
| 173 |
Prairie Heights |
S |
New Haven |
#47   |
1,085 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 174 |
Burris |
S |
New Haven |
#48   |
1,090 |
|
|
|
|
2.3% |
92.8% |
| 175 |
Norwell |
M |
New Haven |
#49   |
1,091 |
|
|
|
|
0.6% |
43.9% |
| 176 |
Park Tudor |
S |
Shelbyville |
#49   |
1,092 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 177 |
Southwestern (Shelbyville) |
S |
Brown County |
#42   |
1,095 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.6% |
| 178 |
Lakeland |
M |
New Haven |
#50   |
1,096 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
| 179 |
Mississinewa |
M |
New Haven |
#51   |
1,099 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.9% |
| 180 |
Shelbyville |
L |
Shelbyville |
#50   |
1,102 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 181 |
Eastern Hancock |
S |
Shelbyville |
#51   |
1,103 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 182 |
Eastern Greene |
S |
Brown County |
#43   |
1,116 |
|
|
|
|
|
55.6% |
| 183 |
Bedford North Lawrence |
L |
Brown County |
#44   |
1,121 |
|
|
|
|
|
44.3% |
| 184 |
Lewis Cass |
S |
New Prairie |
#38   |
1,124 |
|
|
|
|
1.1% |
89.1% |
| 185 |
Crawford County |
S |
Brown County |
#45   |
1,127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 186 |
Fairfield |
M |
New Haven |
#52   |
1,134 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 187 |
Waldron |
S |
Shelbyville |
#52   |
1,147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 188 |
Washington |
M |
Brown County |
#46   |
1,149 |
|
|
|
|
|
93.9% |
| 189 |
White River Valley |
S |
Brown County |
#47   |
1,149 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
| 190 |
Clinton Central |
S |
New Prairie |
#39   |
1,152 |
|
|
|
|
|
7.6% |
| 191 |
Bluffton |
S |
New Haven |
#53   |
1,153 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.1% |
| 192 |
Cowan |
S |
New Haven |
#54   |
1,157 |
|
|
|
|
0.3% |
78.7% |
| 193 |
Hamilton Heights |
M |
Shelbyville |
#53   |
1,161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 194 |
Seeger |
S |
New Prairie |
#40   |
1,171 |
|
|
|
|
|
94.4% |
| 195 |
Bremen |
S |
New Haven |
#55   |
1,184 |
|
|
|
|
|
8.1% |
| 196 |
Muncie Central |
L |
New Haven |
#56   |
1,190 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
27.4% |
| 197 |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
S |
Brown County |
#48   |
1,192 |
|
|
|
|
|
98.4% |
| 198 |
Northeastern |
S |
Shelbyville |
#54   |
1,203 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 199 |
Winamac |
S |
New Prairie |
#41   |
1,212 |
|
|
|
|
0.7% |
74.8% |
| 200 |
Arsenal Technical |
L |
Shelbyville |
#55   |
1,222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 201 |
Morton |
L |
New Prairie |
#42   |
1,225 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.0% |
| 202 |
Faith Christian |
S |
New Prairie |
#43   |
1,236 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.8% |
| 203 |
Lincoln (Cambridge City) |
S |
Shelbyville |
#56   |
1,239 |
|
|
|
|
|
93.4% |
| 204 |
Brownstown Central |
M |
Brown County |
#49   |
1,248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 205 |
Maconaquah |
M |
New Prairie |
#44   |
1,251 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
36.4% |
| 206 |
Caston |
S |
New Prairie |
#45   |
1,251 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
99.7% |
| 207 |
Rossville |
S |
New Prairie |
#46   |
1,254 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.2% |
| 208 |
Cascade |
S |
Shelbyville |
#57   |
1,266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 209 |
Shawe Memorial |
S |
Brown County |
#50   |
1,267 |
|
|
|
|
|
89.8% |
| 210 |
Manchester |
S |
New Prairie |
#47   |
1,270 |
|
|
|
|
0.0% |
0.3% |
| 211 |
Elkhart Central |
S |
New Haven |
#57   |
1,278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 212 |
Springs Valley |
S |
Brown County |
#51   |
1,279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 213 |
Boonville |
M |
Brown County |
#52   |
1,287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 214 |
Northview |
M |
Brown County |
#53   |
1,289 |
|
|
|
|
|
71.0% |
| 215 |
Lincoln (Vincennes) |
M |
Brown County |
#54   |
1,298 |
|
|
|
|
|
7.3% |
|