|
Boys -
Girls
State Meet Simulation 2018 - 2019 - 2020 |
| School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Score | Finishing Place | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg | Min | Max | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | ||||
| Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 2.1 | 128 | 24 | 365 | 49.5 | 23.5 | 12.1 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Carmel | 99.9% | 3.0 | 152 | 27 | 427 | 27.5 | 26.4 | 16.2 | 10.7 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
| Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 4.7 | 193 | 35 | 431 | 7.7 | 15.1 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 11.5 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||
| Columbus North | 100.0% | 6.1 | 219 | 44 | 491 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 11.8 | 13.1 | 11.8 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | |||
| Fishers | 99.9% | 6.7 | 230 | 58 | 484 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 10.8 | 11.5 | 11.1 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Brownsburg | 94.7% | 7.2 | 239 | 69 | 470 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 10.0 | 9.9 | 9.0 | 7.4 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Homestead | 99.7% | 7.5 | 245 | 70 | 483 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 9.2 | 10.4 | 10.9 | 9.7 | 9.5 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||
| Bloomington South | 100.0% | 8.2 | 258 | 55 | 548 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |
| Noblesville | 89.5% | 8.5 | 264 | 96 | 461 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 9.9 | 10.1 | 9.5 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Center Grove | 85.4% | 9.1 | 274 | 66 | 503 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 7.9 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||
| Zionsville | 76.9% | 10.0 | 289 | 113 | 460 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 8.6 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Crown Point | 99.9% | 10.7 | 300 | 89 | 558 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |
| North Central (Indpls) | 25.5% | 12.5 | 329 | 166 | 492 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||
| Lawrence North | 0.0% | 14.0 | 337 | 337 | 337 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Westfield | 11.2% | 13.6 | 348 | 138 | 505 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| Harrison (WL) | 99.5% | 13.8 | 349 | 107 | 566 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 10.7 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | |
| Avon | 8.7% | 13.8 | 352 | 212 | 509 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||
| Franklin Community | 0.5% | 14.2 | 356 | 236 | 448 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| Franklin Central | 5.2% | 14.1 | 356 | 193 | 510 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||
| Cathedral | 2.5% | 14.4 | 359 | 243 | 494 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Valparaiso | 99.4% | 14.4 | 362 | 117 | 604 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | |
| Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 15.0 | 369 | 127 | 567 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | ||
| Batesville | 0.0% | 14.8 | 374 | 346 | 399 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Plainfield | 0.7% | 15.8 | 380 | 286 | 496 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| Ben Davis | 0.2% | 15.5 | 383 | 276 | 493 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| Columbia City | 38.7% | 16.1 | 386 | 232 | 552 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Westview | 9.7% | 17.2 | 403 | 277 | 563 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| West Noble | 65.3% | 17.3 | 408 | 163 | 623 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 5.7 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | |||
| Chesterton | 96.3% | 17.2 | 409 | 119 | 647 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 7.1 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 6.4 | 4.8 | |
| Jasper | 95.0% | 17.5 | 411 | 168 | 612 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 7.8 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 3.2 | ||
| Goshen | 31.1% | 17.8 | 415 | 229 | 584 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | ||||
| Floyd Central | 96.1% | 17.6 | 416 | 145 | 641 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 6.6 | ||
| Bellmont | 36.1% | 18.1 | 420 | 202 | 603 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | |||||
| Penn | 28.8% | 19.0 | 437 | 241 | 617 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | |||||||
| Bloomington North | 90.8% | 19.0 | 438 | 190 | 639 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 11.2 | 10.1 | 8.7 | 5.5 | |||
| Jennings County | 81.0% | 19.7 | 451 | 230 | 648 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 10.5 | 10.9 | 9.8 | 6.9 | ||||||
| West Lafayette | 85.0% | 20.1 | 465 | 177 | 683 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 13.1 | 15.2 | |||
| Wabash | 2.6% | 20.9 | 475 | 330 | 609 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||
| Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 21.2 | 477 | 377 | 566 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| Snider | 0.0% | 22.5 | 480 | 449 | 510 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oak Hill | 0.9% | 21.1 | 481 | 349 | 620 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||
| New Prairie | 28.3% | 21.8 | 494 | 328 | 625 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 7.0 | ||||||||||||
| Northview | 23.7% | 21.7 | 495 | 303 | 662 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 5.3 | ||||||||||
| Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 21.4 | 495 | 346 | 629 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | ||||||||||||
| Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 21.5 | 496 | 404 | 592 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Lowell | 4.5% | 22.3 | 498 | 384 | 578 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Austin | 10.3% | 22.0 | 502 | 367 | 628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 | ||||||||||||||
| LaPorte | 25.0% | 22.4 | 511 | 251 | 652 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 9.0 | ||||||||||
| Warsaw | 43.2% | 22.2 | 512 | 257 | 674 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 16.5 | ||||||||
| New Haven | 0.1% | 22.2 | 517 | 410 | 646 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Lake Central | 18.8% | 22.8 | 533 | 302 | 694 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 9.6 | |||||||||||
| Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 23.0 | 541 | 492 | 613 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Munster | 0.0% | 24.0 | 542 | 542 | 542 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hanover Central | 0.0% | 23.0 | 554 | 554 | 554 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plymouth | 0.0% | 24.0 | 573 | 560 | 586 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Albany | 0.0% | 23.7 | 577 | 546 | 629 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Castle | 0.0% | 24.0 | 590 | 568 | 617 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Culver Academies | 0.0% | 23.7 | 616 | 528 | 682 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| McCutcheon | 0.0% | 24.0 | 633 | 633 | 633 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Runner | School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||||||||
| Gabriel Sanchez | Lowell | 100.0% | 1.9 | 32.5 | 19.0 | 13.0 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Lucas Guerra | Highland | 100.0% | 3.0 | 19.3 | 17.2 | 13.3 | 10.7 | 8.3 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Luke Combs | Lapel | 100.0% | 3.9 | 13.8 | 14.2 | 12.4 | 10.8 | 9.4 | 7.8 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Reece Gibson | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 4.4 | 11.3 | 12.5 | 11.7 | 10.9 | 9.6 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Jack Kovach | Brebeuf Jesuit | 100.0% | 5.8 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 10.1 | 9.7 | 9.0 | 7.7 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | ||||||
| Jesus Garcia | Zionsville | 100.0% | 6.7 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | ||||||
| Alex Frey | North Central (Indpls) | 100.0% | 7.7 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | ||||||
| Dalton Kane | Plainfield | 100.0% | 9.8 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 5.8 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | ||||||
| Travis Hickner | Noblesville | 99.9% | 11.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | ||||||
| Izaiah Steury | Angola | 100.0% | 11.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | ||||||
| Caleb Williams | Harrison (WL) | 100.0% | 11.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | ||||||
| Geno Christofanelli | Crown Point | 100.0% | 11.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | ||||||
| Kole Mathison | Carmel | 100.0% | 13.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | ||||||
| Paul Rushton | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 14.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | ||||||
| Grant Moon | Carmel | 99.9% | 17.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | ||||||
| Matt Newell | Columbus North | 100.0% | 17.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | ||||||
| Paul Stamm | Cardinal Ritter | 99.1% | 18.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | ||||||
| Cole Kimmel | Noblesville | 98.1% | 20.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | ||||||
| Alex Freeman | Brownsburg | 99.1% | 21.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 2.5 | ||||||
| Drake Kropf | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 21.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | |||||||
| Wilson Whicker | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 24.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 2.8 | |||||||
| Jarred Neff | Homestead | 99.8% | 28.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | ||||||
| Will Jefferson | Whiteland | 94.1% | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | ||||||
| Jack Gillard | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 28.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.6 | ||||||
| Jackson Miller | Jasper | 100.0% | 29.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | |||||||
| Will Clark | Fishers | 99.9% | 29.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||||||
| Nathaniel Beeler | Avon | 92.1% | 30.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | ||||||
| Uriah Guthrie | Eastern (Pekin) | 99.8% | 33.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | |||||||
| Keagan Stuckey | Homestead | 99.8% | 33.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | ||||||||
| Eric Swinson | Hamilton Southeastern | 96.3% | 32.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.4 | |||||||
| Matthew Mitsch | Yorktown | 94.7% | 32.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | |||||||
| Krishna Thirunavukkarasu | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.1% | 34.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||||||
| Robby Pratt | Zionsville | 90.0% | 33.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | ||||||||
| Landon Wakeman | Columbia City | 94.1% | 35.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||||
| Nick Hruskoci | Cathedral | 86.3% | 34.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | ||||||||
| Cael Light | Terre Haute South | 99.8% | 38.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | |||||||
| Braden Sweet | Southwood | 91.7% | 37.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | |||||||||
| Ty Garrett | Center Grove | 92.7% | 37.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | |||||||
| Tim O'Laughlin | New Prairie | 100.0% | 40.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | ||||||||
| Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff | Columbus North | 100.0% | 42.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | ||||||||
| Spencer Carpenter | Westview | 89.0% | 40.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | ||||||||||
| Jaylen Castillo | Fishers | 99.9% | 46.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | |||||||||
| Dean Schmidt | Evansville North | 98.8% | 47.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | |||||||||
| Drew Hogan | Goshen | 82.1% | 45.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | |||||||||||
| Kai Connor | Westfield | 70.5% | 43.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | ||||||||||
| Colin Chambers | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | ||||||||||
| Drew Costelow | Center Grove | 88.2% | 49.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||||||||||
| Karsten Schlegel | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 52.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||
| Trevor Nolan | Brownsburg | 94.9% | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Steven Schnepp | South Putnam | 63.8% | 46.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | ||||||||||||
| Donny McArdle | Homestead | 99.7% | 54.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||
| Kobe Milledge | Snider | 72.3% | 50.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | |||||||||||
| Drew Smith | Fishers | 99.9% | 57.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | |||||||||||
| Colten Cripe | West Noble | 80.1% | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | |||||||||
| Dereck Vogel | Wabash | 70.9% | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | ||||||||||||
| Carter Leak | Jennings County | 97.6% | 58.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||
| Ezra Burrell | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 58.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | |||||||||||
| Archit Malik | Center Grove | 86.6% | 56.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||||
| Drew Shellenberger | Southport | 53.4% | 50.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||
| Jacob Kodrick | Brownsburg | 94.8% | 60.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||
| Andrew Anderson | Noblesville | 89.8% | 59.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||
| Austin Throckmorton | Carmel | 99.9% | 62.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||
| Spenser Wolf | Forest Park | 95.6% | 62.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||
| Josh Miller | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||
| Nolan Satterfield | Hamilton Southeastern | 85.6% | 61.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||
| Quinton Bock | Crown Point | 99.9% | 67.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||
| Neal Alderson | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 68.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||
| Cole Johnston | Goshen | 57.2% | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||
| Leonel Soriano | Harrison (WL) | 99.8% | 69.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Logan Cole | Zionsville | 77.7% | 63.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Andy Stohr | Columbus North | 100.0% | 69.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||
| Will Murphy | Carmel | 99.9% | 69.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| Matt Gambill | Terre Haute South | 92.7% | 68.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||
| Will Shook | Chesterton | 99.0% | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||
| Ben Myers | Carmel | 99.9% | 70.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Philipp Tabert | Austin | 92.9% | 69.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Alex Alba | Harrison (WL) | 99.7% | 73.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bennett DuBois | Lawrence Central | 33.1% | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| Remington Carpenter | Westview | 46.8% | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Acton | Valparaiso | 99.7% | 73.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||
| Wyatt McCullough | Franklin Community | 32.9% | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Wil Stamm | Cardinal Ritter | 28.1% | 59.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Casey Quintana | Mishawaka | 41.1% | 63.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Moore | Northridge | 40.9% | 63.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hunter Griffin | Floyd Central | 97.4% | 77.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Camden Marshall | Corydon Central | 87.0% | 75.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Jacob James | Waldron | 26.0% | 60.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Charlie Schuman | Carmel | 99.9% | 80.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Adam Moster | Batesville | 23.4% | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Jordan Garlinger | Bellmont | 45.8% | 68.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Matthew Leppert | Fishers | 99.9% | 82.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mariano Retzloff | Penn | 41.8% | 67.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Simmons | Crown Point | 99.9% | 84.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Andry | Franklin Central | 18.9% | 63.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Nathan Mills | Columbia City | 44.3% | 73.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kj Bye | Warren Central | 16.5% | 63.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Howard Hendricks | North Central (Indpls) | 30.2% | 68.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kehinde Oladapo | Pike | 14.9% | 64.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Gavin Hendrix | Jennings County | 87.6% | 86.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Pulkowski | Columbus North | 100.0% | 88.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Daniel Adair | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 89.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Bentz | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 89.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Baitz | Homestead | 99.7% | 92.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Liepe | East Noble | 21.7% | 71.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neil Terrell | Elkhart Memorial | 21.3% | 70.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hudson Alden | Carmel | 99.9% | 93.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evan Walda | Fort Wayne South Side | 21.1% | 72.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Fuelling | Bellmont | 39.8% | 76.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neil Egyhazi | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 93.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joey Roytan | Valparaiso | 99.5% | 95.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jacob Kissling | Warsaw | 86.1% | 93.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Raymond | LaPorte | 85.8% | 92.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panin Skiles | Brownsburg | 94.7% | 96.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Drew O'Neil | Jasper | 95.1% | 101.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Mills | Columbia City | 39.6% | 87.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evan Carr | Columbus North | 100.0% | 104.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thomas Chapman | Northview | 54.5% | 94.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dylan Bland | Southridge | 50.2% | 94.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Carlile | Cathedral | 5.3% | 72.3 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alec Meister | West Lafayette | 89.1% | 104.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sean Roan | Pendleton Heights | 8.0% | 78.7 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zachary West | Lebanon | 3.7% | 72.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abe Eckman | Jasper | 95.1% | 107.6 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Marquardt | Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 104.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nate Killeen | North Central (Indpls) | 25.8% | 89.3 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Hackler | Franklin Central | 6.7% | 76.8 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bryce Noble | Hanover Central | 66.9% | 104.2 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jonathan Baxter | Griffith | 66.6% | 104.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Miltenberger | Valparaiso | 99.4% | 112.6 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Heinemann | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 111.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kohler Peterson | Covenant Christian (DeMot | 64.6% | 105.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Callahan | Guerin Catholic | 2.3% | 76.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Frank | Southport | 2.2% | 74.8 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julio Valdez | Lawrence North | 2.4% | 76.8 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abraham Longoria | West Noble | 65.3% | 105.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collin Pruitt | Columbus North | 100.0% | 115.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damon Kesler | Shakamak | 36.7% | 100.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carter Kaser | Penn | 29.2% | 94.7 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zach Brickler | Ben Davis | 1.9% | 78.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mahamet Djour | Westfield | 11.5% | 87.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jacob Durr | Lowell | 58.9% | 108.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Wilson | Center Grove | 85.4% | 113.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ean Loichinger | Batesville | 1.4% | 78.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kole Kelley | Brownsburg | 94.7% | 117.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dawson Schroeder | Mater Dei | 31.0% | 101.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connor Havens | LaPorte | 57.1% | 108.9 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Travis Kanarski | Chesterton | 96.3% | 119.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bruce Liepart | Hobart | 55.4% | 109.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ty Puskar | Valparaiso | 99.4% | 120.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| William Neubauer | Adams | 3.3% | 84.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Martin Marquez | Crown Point | 99.9% | 121.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stuart Bennett | Northview | 35.6% | 104.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colton Collier | Western Boone | 1.3% | 82.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max Mccollum | Fishers | 99.9% | 121.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matthew Streeter | Chesterton | 96.3% | 120.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wyatt Beck | Austin | 29.7% | 103.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lane Elsner | Jennings County | 81.3% | 117.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mason Childers | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 120.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yosef Soloman | Ben Davis | 1.1% | 81.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eli Johnson | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 122.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Awet Hailu | Avon | 9.0% | 92.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Owen Teed | Bishop Chatard | 1.1% | 83.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joe Records | White River Valley | 24.6% | 104.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nathan Mast | West Noble | 65.3% | 115.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dylan Draves | Chesterton | 96.3% | 125.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Lechlitner | Warsaw | 55.2% | 115.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Konnor Ray | Plymouth | 43.9% | 114.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lucas Begley | Lakeland | 1.6% | 90.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| John Asplund | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 128.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colin Simons | Fishers | 99.9% | 129.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Milam | West Lafayette | 85.4% | 125.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin Healey | Franklin Central | 5.3% | 95.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaxon Miller | Northridge | 0.9% | 89.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max Lindenmayer | Munster | 38.8% | 115.7 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyle Lawson | Bellmont | 36.2% | 113.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Pheifer | Franklin Community | 0.8% | 86.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby Woodburn | Valparaiso | 99.4% | 130.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collin Stevens | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 130.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicholas Borders | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 131.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dylan Zeck | Terre Haute North | 16.4% | 109.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| William Tucker | Franklin Community | 0.7% | 87.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elijah Stenberg | West Lafayette | 85.3% | 128.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Raffi Fry | Marion | 0.8% | 93.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carson Heath | Martinsville | 14.2% | 110.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pierce Brinkman | Northeast Dubois | 13.7% | 111.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tommy Cavanaugh | Valparaiso | 99.4% | 135.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zander West | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 135.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jose Quinones | Elkhart Central | 0.7% | 95.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Preston Padgett | Rossville | 31.5% | 118.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhett Pennington | Eastern (Pekin) | 12.4% | 110.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matteo Rosio | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 137.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Steven Franczek | Wheeler | 28.7% | 120.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Haggerty | Perry Meridian | 0.2% | 79.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Malachi Gornik | Pike | 0.1% | 65.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joshua Baltes | New Prairie | 38.0% | 122.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oliver Smith | South Knox | 11.0% | 113.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carter Cook | Homestead | 99.7% | 138.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joshua Myers | Batesville | 0.1% | 99.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cooper Holmes | Bedford North Lawrence | 9.7% | 113.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mitchel Meier | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 138.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luis Saldana | New Haven | 0.6% | 93.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evan Campbell | Noblesville | 89.5% | 137.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anthony Saberniak | Crown Point | 99.9% | 140.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corbin Butts | Northview | 25.4% | 121.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaden Chestnut | Tell City | 9.3% | 114.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nolan Bailey | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 139.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tommy Claxton | Goshen | 31.1% | 123.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jarret Rockwell | Center Grove | 85.4% | 140.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tate Meaux | Fishers | 99.9% | 144.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hugo Hernandez | Frankfort | 19.1% | 123.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gezahagne Biddle | Eastside | 0.3% | 98.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Angelo Gonzalez | New Albany | 6.1% | 115.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin Hoffman | Kankakee Valley | 18.1% | 125.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elijah Halcomb | Hagerstown | 0.1% | 89.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicholas James | Avon | 8.7% | 114.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jalen Ray | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 89.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CJ Gannaway | Plainfield | 0.7% | 103.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Vinyard | Valparaiso | 99.4% | 147.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Logan Russell | Lake Central | 25.2% | 126.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hudson Hall | Wheeler | 14.7% | 125.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| David Heinemann | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 147.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Hargis | Franklin Community | 0.6% | 104.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anthony Schwartz | Westview | 9.7% | 119.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Hyde | West Lafayette | 85.0% | 146.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Cripe | West Noble | 65.3% | 141.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyler Koning | Westfield | 11.2% | 121.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Taylor | Noblesville | 89.5% | 147.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Dolson | Chesterton | 96.3% | 149.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Patrick | Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 147.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Conner Kinnaman | Greenfield-Central | 0.0% | 106.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macallister Cheek | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 100.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gavin Redman | West Lafayette | 85.0% | 148.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zachary Dunn | Merrillville | 11.1% | 128.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liam Row | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 110.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zachary Purcell | Gibson Southern | 3.4% | 125.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jeremie Lander | Merrillville | 11.2% | 129.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Smith | Westfield | 11.2% | 126.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tanner Stiver | Warsaw | 43.7% | 141.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaryn Weinel | Jasper | 95.0% | 152.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quinn Beall | New Prairie | 29.9% | 138.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin McWilliams | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 154.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Conner Jackson | Northrop | 0.0% | 96.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grant Ferguson | Cathedral | 2.5% | 117.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Crook | Avon | 8.7% | 128.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Boardley | Penn | 28.8% | 139.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaiah Strong | Muncie Central | 0.1% | 94.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Hall | Columbia City | 38.7% | 143.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zakaria Mohiuddin | Lake Central | 20.7% | 136.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Austin | Brown County | 2.0% | 121.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden Mullett | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 120.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adam Juestel | Chesterton | 96.3% | 157.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Preston Sloffer | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 123.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Plummer | Seymour | 1.2% | 123.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Bell | LaPorte | 25.5% | 143.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vincent Vanderveen | Lake Central | 19.8% | 141.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isidore White | Harrison (WL) | 99.5% | 161.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Henry Streib | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 160.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Decatur Dell | Zionsville | 76.9% | 157.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Sampson | Zionsville | 76.9% | 158.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sterling Mikel | Borden | 1.1% | 131.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dossan Lamb | Sullivan | 1.2% | 128.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Kiel | Columbus North | 100.0% | 162.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caden McClure | Plainfield | 0.7% | 119.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damian Sanchez | McCutcheon | 4.7% | 135.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julian Slater | Snider | 0.0% | 107.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Tillema | Kankakee Valley | 3.7% | 135.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Asher Propst | Noblesville | 89.5% | 161.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Garrett Mowry | Westfield | 11.2% | 140.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Atticus Wiseman | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 126.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parker Mimbela | Center Grove | 85.4% | 161.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Pitts | Zionsville | 76.9% | 160.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clancy McIntire | South Adams | 0.0% | 112.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wade Woosley | Floyd Central | 96.1% | 164.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dieubeni Baributsa | Harrison (WL) | 99.5% | 165.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carter Bedke | Manchester | 3.4% | 135.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matthew Helton | Zionsville | 76.9% | 161.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brayden Curnutt | Western | 3.3% | 136.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joshua Temeles | Penn | 28.8% | 150.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kace Rhoades | Ben Davis | 0.2% | 112.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jon Petersen | North Central (Indpls) | 25.5% | 150.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sol O'Blenis | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 125.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Christian Dawson | Logansport | 2.8% | 136.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maddox Baker | South Central (Elizabeth) | 0.5% | 131.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blakely Stevens | Wabash | 2.6% | 133.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Samuel Masih | Franklin Central | 5.2% | 140.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dillon Mitchell | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 124.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deion Guise | Bellmont | 36.1% | 155.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evan Smith | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 127.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaron Broderick | North Central (Indpls) | 25.5% | 151.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ari Arzumanian | Munster | 1.8% | 138.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jacob Winger | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 126.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden Schmidt | Plainfield | 0.7% | 131.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gavin Just | Borden | 0.4% | 135.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robert Lohman | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 137.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aidan Neel | Gibson Southern | 0.3% | 138.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Erick Cuellar | Morton | 2.3% | 137.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalen Schlegel | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 169.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Gray | Washington | 0.4% | 127.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eli Norrick | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 168.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tommy Elwood | Portage | 2.2% | 142.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brayden Richmond | Eastern (Greentown) | 2.0% | 140.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Johnny McClure | Westfield | 11.2% | 149.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grant Flora | West Noble | 65.3% | 165.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Griffin O'Neill | Avon | 8.7% | 147.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anthony Sanchez | Westview | 9.7% | 150.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Easton Sibbitt | F.J. Reitz | 0.2% | 137.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kolby Kazmierski | Noblesville | 89.5% | 171.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Nolan | F.J. Reitz | 0.2% | 126.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aj Brisben | Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 169.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Setzer | Culver Academies | 1.2% | 142.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max Simcox | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 138.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collin Monesmith | Cathedral | 2.5% | 142.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Drew Stroud | Jennings County | 81.0% | 170.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Logan Weaver | Homestead | 99.7% | 174.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Josh Persin | McCutcheon | 0.8% | 144.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anthony Adams | Terre Haute North | 0.2% | 127.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max Woehler | Westfield | 11.2% | 155.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Raef Sauer | Center Grove | 85.4% | 172.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brayden Henkle | Franklin Central | 5.2% | 150.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Hamersly | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 95.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jason Juarez | Penn | 28.8% | 163.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Hachey | Washington Township | 0.6% | 143.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wyatt Schroeder | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 145.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cameron Dupuy | West Noble | 65.3% | 170.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Spurling | Castle | 0.2% | 132.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jayke Youell | Henryville | 0.1% | 128.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Gubbins | Jasper | 95.0% | 175.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chris Hutto | Ben Davis | 0.2% | 132.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jacob Wenning | North Harrison | 0.1% | 132.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trevor Monroe | Castle | 0.1% | 136.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jordan Duggan | Lake Central | 18.8% | 162.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Arnos | New Haven | 0.1% | 136.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Laterrius Cassell | New Haven | 0.1% | 142.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden Podlin | Lake Central | 18.9% | 165.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nathaniel Dixon | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 178.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eli Franklin | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.0% | 180.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Arce | Hanover Central | 0.1% | 150.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jake Tarnow | Marquette Catholic | 0.2% | 145.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Alvey | Reitz Memorial | 0.0% | 147.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ian Gadberry | Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 145.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Hutt | Franklin Central | 5.2% | 163.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jake Shepherd | Avon | 8.7% | 164.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Tuck | Chesterton | 96.3% | 182.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chance Craig | Austin | 10.3% | 167.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cameron Zimmerman | Crown Point | 99.9% | 183.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connor Heller | Barr-Reeve | 0.0% | 114.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brandon Warren | Portage | 0.1% | 151.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blaine Johnson | Bellmont | 36.1% | 174.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caleb Callahan | Wabash | 2.6% | 156.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bailey Scott | Lewis Cass | 0.1% | 145.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zack Reed | Wabash | 2.6% | 158.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ian Gongwer | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 161.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parker Mullins | Lincoln (Vincennes) | 0.0% | 172.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adrian Mora | Goshen | 31.1% | 175.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benjamin Moster | Batesville | 0.0% | 139.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Jefferson | Kouts | 0.1% | 136.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brandon Rice | Austin | 10.3% | 171.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jake Talbert | Bloomington North | 90.8% | 184.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Fleming | Warsaw | 43.2% | 179.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden Monk | North Central (Indpls) | 25.5% | 175.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Flora | West Noble | 65.3% | 182.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Micah Colvin | Caston | 0.1% | 150.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connor Carlile | Cathedral | 2.5% | 162.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Damian Albisu | Michigan City | 0.0% | 145.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ryan Diaz | Goshen | 31.1% | 177.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matt Bates | Crown Point | 99.9% | 187.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carter Mullenix | Northview | 23.7% | 177.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Derek Hockemeyer | Homestead | 99.7% | 188.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dillon Pottschmidt | Penn | 28.8% | 180.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joe Chandler | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 138.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joseph Packard | Western | 0.0% | 150.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Josiah Railton | Penn | 28.8% | 180.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trey Browne | Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 170.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joseph Cholger | Rochester | 0.0% | 128.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peyton Hiatt | Rochester | 0.0% | 143.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AJ Siener | Jennings County | 81.0% | 188.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Edwin Toribio-Vicente | Ben Davis | 0.2% | 158.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin Loh | Avon | 8.7% | 176.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaron Lord | New Albany | 0.0% | 147.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Struss | Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 188.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Winston Griffin | LaPorte | 25.0% | 180.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jarrett Wilson | Wabash | 2.6% | 171.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elliott Robinson | Hamilton Southeastern | 84.2% | 189.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Greg Shindler | New Albany | 0.0% | 149.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sawyer Husain | North Central (Indpls) | 25.5% | 182.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Samuel Tullis | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 157.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harrison Phipps | Warsaw | 43.2% | 187.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Nier | Warsaw | 43.2% | 187.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Walter | Columbus East | 0.0% | 160.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fernando Niebbia | Warsaw | 43.2% | 187.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joseph Coney | Franklin Central | 5.2% | 179.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Cicero | New Prairie | 28.3% | 185.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ryan York | Hanover Central | 0.0% | 160.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brett Heckman | Brownsburg | 94.7% | 192.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dave Ford | Wabash | 2.6% | 175.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Owen Thomas | Morgan Twp | 0.0% | 138.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aiden Rademacher | Brownsburg | 94.7% | 192.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emerson Nehring | Plainfield | 0.7% | 172.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liam Eifert | Cathedral | 2.5% | 179.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaiah Belcher | New Haven | 0.1% | 168.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tom Wykoff | New Prairie | 28.3% | 188.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Bakker | Lowell | 4.5% | 181.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nathan Fiedeldy | Cathedral | 2.5% | 179.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Skyler Winslow | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 155.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coby Grunden | New Haven | 0.1% | 180.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brendan Nix | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 178.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eli Wynne | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 154.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robby Richards | Plymouth | 0.0% | 169.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Braden Norris | Northview | 23.7% | 189.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Kukelhan | Bellmont | 36.1% | 191.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jonah Howard | Plymouth | 0.0% | 163.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| John Groth | LaPorte | 25.0% | 189.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Owen Fehr | Castle | 0.0% | 179.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Malachi Freeman | Lowell | 4.5% | 186.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colton Worstell | Castle | 0.0% | 172.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clay Long | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 177.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nolan Bales | Plymouth | 0.0% | 171.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harrison Hulsman | Jasper | 95.0% | 197.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Landon Ashley | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 185.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Henry Balagtas | West Lafayette | 85.0% | 197.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shamarke Ali | Ben Davis | 0.2% | 179.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Landon Biegel | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 184.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaime Mendoza | Snider | 0.0% | 155.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cameron Eckstein | Jasper | 95.0% | 199.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin Rhodes | New Haven | 0.1% | 186.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cayden Cooper | Lake Central | 18.8% | 194.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Thomas | Plainfield | 0.7% | 188.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ernest Momodu | Ben Davis | 0.2% | 186.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jared Parkey | Northview | 23.7% | 195.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coreon Williams | Snider | 0.0% | 153.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brady Watts | Austin | 10.3% | 194.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seth Mills | Columbia City | 38.7% | 196.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gabriel Tienstra | Munster | 0.0% | 181.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ian Campbell | Jennings County | 81.0% | 200.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Milsaps | McCutcheon | 0.0% | 185.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connor Felkey | Harrison (WL) | 99.5% | 201.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thomas Morgan | West Lafayette | 85.0% | 200.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlos Vazquez | Lowell | 4.5% | 194.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Corral | Bellmont | 36.1% | 199.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joey Grese | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 175.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jason Gasper | Jennings County | 81.0% | 201.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tahj Johnson | Oak Hill | 0.9% | 193.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Million | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 194.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mason Cranford | Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 194.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Kerr | McCutcheon | 0.0% | 189.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pablo Sutter | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 194.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Smith | Plainfield | 0.7% | 192.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jason Palicka | Lowell | 4.5% | 197.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Drew McGaha | Franklin Community | 0.5% | 193.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Nuccio | Lowell | 4.5% | 197.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Hults | Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 195.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gavin Ford | McCutcheon | 0.0% | 188.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| David Schadek | Plymouth | 0.0% | 190.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Josiah White | Austin | 10.3% | 198.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matt Sozzi | New Albany | 0.0% | 180.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andy Lin | Franklin Community | 0.5% | 194.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Juan Olivencia | Munster | 0.0% | 188.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trey Hall | Plymouth | 0.0% | 189.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Cameron | Hanover Central | 0.0% | 194.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Johnathon Spuller | Snider | 0.0% | 186.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patrick O'Connor | Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 191.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aidan Lord | New Albany | 0.0% | 190.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cole Hockema | Carroll (FW) | 1.9% | 198.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Cooley | New Albany | 0.0% | 196.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| George Hufendick | Harrison (WL) | 99.5% | 204.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eli Cochrane | Franklin Community | 0.5% | 195.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joseph Roberts | New Albany | 0.0% | 188.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden McCarty | Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 193.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brenden Oden | New Prairie | 28.3% | 202.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Timothy Smith | Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 199.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daren Smith | Batesville | 0.0% | 189.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caleb Harms | Lawrence North | 0.0% | 183.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Mangum | Castle | 0.0% | 194.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connor Lee | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 202.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaden Smith | Lake Central | 18.8% | 204.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| John Garcia | Bishop Dwenger | 0.9% | 202.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Richard Li | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 199.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brett Taylor | Snider | 0.0% | 196.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyndon Miller | Westview | 9.7% | 203.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Will Maciejewski | Snider | 0.0% | 195.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Darrion Thornburgh | Westview | 9.7% | 203.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jeremy Groth | LaPorte | 25.0% | 204.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Wiese | Goshen | 31.1% | 205.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Cupp | Westview | 9.7% | 204.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Ross | Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 200.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D'elia Isacco | Goshen | 31.1% | 205.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eric Haworth | Terre Haute South | 3.1% | 203.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyler Davidson | Austin | 10.3% | 204.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jack Mills | Columbia City | 38.7% | 205.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anthony Young | Munster | 0.0% | 192.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Walden | New Prairie | 28.3% | 206.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jared Stewart | McCutcheon | 0.0% | 201.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dillon Murray | Batesville | 0.0% | 202.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ethan Kocher | Wabash | 2.6% | 205.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bo Meadors | Plymouth | 0.0% | 203.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zachary Pletcher | Columbia City | 38.7% | 206.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaac Ross | Terre Haute North | 0.1% | 203.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Riehle | McCutcheon | 0.0% | 204.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eric Hasse | Hanover Central | 0.0% | 202.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zach Hapenny | Northview | 23.7% | 207.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyle Thibideau | Hanover Central | 0.0% | 204.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaden Monroe | Castle | 0.0% | 205.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nathan Villani | Batesville | 0.0% | 207.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| James Rhodes | New Haven | 0.1% | 207.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Teddy Merkel | LaPorte | 25.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cade Stephens | Castle | 0.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hunter Miller | Culver Academies | 0.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Michael Collins | Munster | 0.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oliver Meraz | Munster | 0.0% | 206.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Charlie Watson | Hanover Central | 0.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||