|
Boys
- Girls
State Meet Simulation 2018 - 2019 - 2020 |
| School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Score | Finishing Place | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg | Min | Max | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | ||||
| Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 1.5 | 103 | 30 | 265 | 64.7 | 22.9 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Carmel | 100.0% | 2.7 | 141 | 25 | 324 | 19.6 | 32.4 | 25.0 | 11.9 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||
| Zionsville | 100.0% | 2.9 | 147 | 44 | 316 | 13.0 | 30.8 | 32.1 | 13.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| Columbus North | 100.0% | 5.8 | 218 | 71 | 441 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 10.4 | 19.7 | 17.5 | 14.6 | 10.5 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Fishers | 100.0% | 5.9 | 219 | 52 | 470 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 11.0 | 17.5 | 17.0 | 14.5 | 10.6 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||
| Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 6.2 | 226 | 89 | 409 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 16.1 | 19.5 | 18.0 | 12.5 | 8.8 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
| Noblesville | 85.6% | 7.3 | 248 | 83 | 434 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 11.8 | 12.0 | 12.7 | 9.7 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Cathedral | 80.3% | 8.7 | 273 | 111 | 468 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 11.1 | 9.7 | 8.5 | 7.1 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 9.8 | 290 | 128 | 435 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 9.6 | 10.3 | 8.6 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||||||
| Bloomington North | 100.0% | 10.1 | 295 | 112 | 526 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 9.6 | 10.4 | 10.5 | 9.4 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||
| Westfield | 9.5% | 10.4 | 302 | 155 | 475 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 11.3 | 318 | 202 | 450 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
| Cardinal Ritter | 37.1% | 11.6 | 320 | 185 | 446 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Homestead | 92.7% | 11.8 | 322 | 163 | 485 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 11.1 | 11.2 | 9.9 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| Valparaiso | 100.0% | 11.8 | 323 | 128 | 558 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 9.8 | 8.7 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||
| West Lafayette | 99.9% | 12.1 | 328 | 118 | 547 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 8.7 | 10.0 | 10.5 | 10.3 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | |||
| Brownsburg | 10.2% | 12.1 | 328 | 161 | 480 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||||
| Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 12.2 | 328 | 141 | 521 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 9.3 | 9.7 | 9.8 | 9.5 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | |||
| Pike | 1.6% | 12.9 | 344 | 228 | 454 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| New Palestine | 0.2% | 14.1 | 372 | 295 | 452 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 15.0 | 375 | 191 | 534 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 11.1 | 9.7 | 7.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | |||||
| Norwell | 0.5% | 15.5 | 381 | 317 | 444 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Northridge | 58.3% | 15.9 | 390 | 180 | 564 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | ||||
| Floyd Central | 100.0% | 15.9 | 391 | 185 | 596 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 10.5 | 11.8 | 11.5 | 11.1 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | |||
| Plainfield | 0.1% | 16.6 | 392 | 341 | 488 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 16.1 | 392 | 229 | 549 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Bloomington South | 100.0% | 16.1 | 396 | 164 | 640 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 9.5 | 10.7 | 11.8 | 10.7 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | |||
| Avon | 0.0% | 17.3 | 405 | 335 | 444 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Batesville | 0.0% | 17.3 | 408 | 372 | 440 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penn | 31.6% | 17.0 | 412 | 245 | 600 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Franklin Central | 0.0% | 17.0 | 429 | 429 | 429 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crown Point | 47.4% | 19.0 | 445 | 267 | 559 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 9.2 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | ||||||||||
| Oak Hill | 0.4% | 19.3 | 454 | 380 | 532 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Chesterton | 61.4% | 20.0 | 468 | 283 | 616 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 10.8 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 2.2 | |||||||||
| Portage | 55.4% | 20.3 | 475 | 281 | 639 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 9.4 | 7.0 | 2.9 | |||||||||
| Lake Central | 71.6% | 20.5 | 479 | 215 | 624 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 10.6 | 12.0 | 12.8 | 10.0 | 5.0 | ||||||
| Lowell | 50.2% | 20.6 | 480 | 298 | 596 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 9.6 | 6.9 | 2.4 | ||||||||||
| Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 20.7 | 486 | 273 | 650 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 11.8 | 12.1 | 7.8 | |||||||
| Warsaw | 43.0% | 21.1 | 491 | 309 | 629 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 3.6 | |||||||||||
| Northview | 99.4% | 20.9 | 493 | 256 | 720 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 11.1 | 12.3 | 12.8 | 18.9 | 17.1 | |||||||
| Culver Academies | 0.1% | 22.0 | 507 | 468 | 541 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Edgewood | 42.7% | 22.7 | 519 | 427 | 601 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 15.4 | 11.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 23.2 | 551 | 509 | 607 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 23.5 | 554 | 497 | 614 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 24.0 | 555 | 555 | 555 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benton Central | 0.1% | 23.3 | 558 | 521 | 612 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brown County | 33.5% | 23.7 | 579 | 449 | 670 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 25.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 23.7 | 580 | 515 | 643 | 0.0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 23.8 | 581 | 476 | 682 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 13.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shakamak | 0.0% | 24.0 | 595 | 595 | 595 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| South Knox | 2.9% | 23.9 | 606 | 532 | 685 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forest Park | 1.8% | 23.9 | 614 | 507 | 687 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Seymour | 0.3% | 23.9 | 621 | 554 | 678 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jasper | 0.7% | 24.0 | 627 | 573 | 667 | 0.0 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Runner | School | Advances to Round | Avg Finish | Finishing Place | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||||||||
| Erin Strzelecki | Bishop Dwenger | 100.0% | 1.0 | 79.7 | 15.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Annalyssa Crain | Edgewood | 100.0% | 1.8 | 14.2 | 44.9 | 19.7 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| Zoe Duffus | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 3.5 | 3.1 | 14.8 | 22.7 | 17.6 | 11.9 | 8.6 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Madeline Keller | Brebeuf Jesuit | 100.0% | 4.4 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 17.1 | 16.8 | 14.1 | 10.7 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||
| Karina James | Lowell | 100.0% | 5.0 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 13.5 | 15.1 | 14.1 | 11.7 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | ||||||
| Sophia Kennedy | Park Tudor | 100.0% | 6.4 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 10.6 | 12.0 | 11.8 | 9.4 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||||||
| Katelyn Wasson | Zionsville | 100.0% | 7.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 10.7 | 9.8 | 9.5 | 8.6 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | ||||||
| Lily Cridge | Bishop Chatard | 100.0% | 9.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.3 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | ||||||
| Addy Wiley | Huntington North | 100.0% | 10.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | ||||||
| Ellie Cates | Concordia Lutheran | 100.0% | 12.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | ||||||
| Zoe Simmons | Brebeuf Jesuit | 99.7% | 13.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | |||||||
| Brooke Dixon | Brownsburg | 99.6% | 14.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | ||||||
| Anna Settle | Zionsville | 100.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | ||||||
| Julia Dvorak | Homestead | 99.8% | 16.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | ||||||
| Maria Mitchell | Hamilton Heights | 98.9% | 17.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | ||||||
| Lydia Bennett | DeKalb | 99.8% | 18.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.7 | |||||||
| Rayna Fruchey | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 18.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.8 | ||||||||
| Halle Hill | Hamilton Southeastern | 99.8% | 20.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 | ||||||
| Mariah Wehrle | Cardinal Ritter | 97.5% | 20.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | |||||||
| Mollie Gamble | Oak Hill | 99.6% | 20.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 2.9 | |||||||
| Ava Gilliana | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 20.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 2.9 | |||||||
| Sarah Busch | Bishop Luers | 99.6% | 21.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | |||||||
| Sydney Liddle | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 23.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.1 | |||||||
| Mary Anna Wehrle | Cardinal Ritter | 95.7% | 23.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | |||||||
| Brenner Hanna | Greensburg | 95.1% | 23.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | |||||||
| Hailey Orosz | Wheeler | 99.9% | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | |||||||
| Amelia Faber | Homestead | 98.8% | 26.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 3.0 | |||||||
| Jasmine Klopstad | Carmel | 100.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.7 | ||||||||
| Mallory Clements | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | ||||||||
| Maddie Russin | Crown Point | 99.6% | 33.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | ||||||||
| Ashlyn Minton | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 34.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | |||||||||
| Sarah Mahnensmith | Norwell | 97.2% | 35.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | |||||||||
| Gracie Carr | Cathedral | 90.3% | 35.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | ||||||||
| Bailey Ranta | Chesterton | 99.1% | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | ||||||||||
| Haylee Hile | Northridge | 94.2% | 38.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | |||||||||
| Emily Loiselle | Bishop Chatard | 85.1% | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | |||||||||||
| Hannah Roth | Lake Central | 99.1% | 40.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | |||||||||
| Phoebe Bates | Carmel | 100.0% | 41.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | |||||||||
| Madilyn Calloway | Rochester | 98.8% | 42.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | |||||||||
| Bridget Gallagher | Guerin Catholic | 69.8% | 39.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | |||||||||||
| Abbey Gentz | Woodlan | 88.1% | 44.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | |||||||||
| Morgan Dyer | Elkhart Memorial | 88.4% | 44.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | |||||||||||
| Alli Steffey | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 46.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | |||||||||||
| Gillian Cridge | Cathedral | 85.8% | 44.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||||||||
| Margaret Allen | Zionsville | 100.0% | 48.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Brianna Newell | Columbus North | 100.0% | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | ||||||||||
| Brooke Waldal | Carmel | 100.0% | 50.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||
| Brenna Shaw | New Palestine | 59.0% | 44.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||||
| Olivia Morlock | Columbus North | 100.0% | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | ||||||||||||
| Brooklynn Edwards | Carmel | 100.0% | 51.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | |||||||||||
| Jennifer Romero | Seeger | 95.4% | 51.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||||||||||||
| Jessica Velez | Pike | 54.4% | 45.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | ||||||||||||
| Murphy Adams | Lebanon | 52.5% | 45.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||
| Andi VanMeter | Jasper | 99.7% | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | |||||||||||||
| Lydia Moore | Zionsville | 100.0% | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | ||||||||||||
| Brooke Lahee | Noblesville | 87.3% | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||
| Mackenzie Barnett | Columbus North | 100.0% | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||||
| Hannah Sale | Fishers | 100.0% | 58.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||
| Vera Schafer | Fishers | 100.0% | 58.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||
| Alivia Romaniuk | Carmel | 100.0% | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||
| Lily Baker | Columbus North | 100.0% | 59.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||||
| Elizabeth Barrett | Fishers | 100.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||
| Abby Carter | Fishers | 100.0% | 61.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||
| Brianna Lawson | Franklin Central | 37.8% | 50.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Jaelyn Burgos | Crown Point | 88.4% | 59.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||
| Mallory Hiatt | Rochester | 89.3% | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| Audrey Knoper | Western Boone | 34.9% | 52.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||
| Caroline Jordan | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Sydney Lambert | Norwell | 62.9% | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| Lexi Allen | Culver Academies | 88.0% | 63.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Brooke Neal | Penn | 66.1% | 59.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| Audrey Brinkruff | Greenfield-Central | 29.2% | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Jamie Klavon | Carmel | 100.0% | 66.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Leah Keesling | Randolph Southern | 54.9% | 61.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Lily Pinckley | Batesville | 24.8% | 56.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Allison Morphew | Reitz Memorial | 98.0% | 70.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Audrey McKinney | Cathedral | 80.5% | 68.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lillian Lacy | Franklin Community | 20.8% | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Quinn Wilson | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 73.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Heidi Meade | Princeton | 96.8% | 73.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bea Cakmak | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 73.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hadley Gradolf | Brown County | 96.6% | 73.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Shelby Christman | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 74.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Veronica Hargrave | Plainfield | 14.9% | 61.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brooke Hansen | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 77.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kendall Martin | Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 77.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madeline Douglas | Waldron | 14.2% | 61.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Reichard | Noblesville | 85.6% | 75.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Makenna Pruett | Barr-Reeve | 94.0% | 78.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison King | Noblesville | 85.7% | 76.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Hellwege | Wheeler | 68.2% | 75.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aubree Foreman | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 80.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jenna Gruber | Cardinal Ritter | 38.6% | 70.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jenna Newton | Franklin Community | 11.0% | 64.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wini Barnett | Warsaw | 71.9% | 76.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carol Haldeman | Fairfield | 30.0% | 69.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clara Crain | Edgewood | 91.6% | 80.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Annie Christie | Carmel | 100.0% | 82.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abbey Armstrong | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 83.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Haley Mansfield | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 83.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hannah Robbins | Munster | 62.8% | 77.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Fry | Crawfordsville | 5.0% | 72.4 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lilli Greiner | Andrean | 48.6% | 82.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isabella Sharples-Gordon | Noblesville | 85.6% | 89.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mary Bea Sowinski | Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 87.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cara Karmolinski | Pike | 4.3% | 70.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaitlyn Mackovyak | Portage | 65.9% | 86.4 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Mann | New Palestine | 3.5% | 69.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Bales | Norwell | 10.0% | 78.4 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lily Myers | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 94.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellie Hall | Forest Park | 78.9% | 92.2 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellen Baker | North Central (Indpls) | 5.0% | 70.8 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paige Hazelrigg | Noblesville | 85.6% | 96.3 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madelyn Ruch | Carroll (FW) | 100.0% | 100.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Rinehart | Zionsville | 100.0% | 101.1 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Callahan | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 101.7 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan McCulloch | Portage | 59.6% | 95.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lillian Zelasko | New Prairie | 26.3% | 90.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jacy Collins | Shakamak | 66.6% | 98.3 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Micah Peals | Terre Haute South | 66.4% | 98.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clare Vogel | Reitz Memorial | 65.1% | 99.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophia Brown | Westfield | 9.9% | 81.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Aurand | Highland | 21.5% | 92.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corinne Yorkman | Fishers | 100.0% | 106.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evie Noel | Northview | 99.5% | 106.5 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyla Curtis | Westfield | 9.7% | 83.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isabella Wall | Avon | 0.7% | 81.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Claire Kaneshiro | International School | 0.8% | 75.5 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lilly Patrick | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 107.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mykayla Couchenour | South Knox | 56.2% | 102.2 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Allie Latta | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 109.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clare Wigger | Avon | 0.7% | 81.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby Beathea | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 111.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Audrey Sloan | Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 111.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anastasia Sanchez | Plainfield | 0.4% | 76.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Janell Robson | Benton Central | 14.2% | 96.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby Mays | Concordia Lutheran | 44.8% | 103.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lillian Maldia | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 113.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Newton | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 112.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caitlin Williams | Harrison (WL) | 71.4% | 107.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alison Bache | Northridge | 58.4% | 106.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amzie Maienbrook | Rensselaer Central | 12.5% | 97.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katie Woods | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 110.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lily Barton | Terre Haute South | 46.1% | 106.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adrianna Frederick | Southport | 0.3% | 78.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ava Knight | Warsaw | 44.0% | 106.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Gongwer | Zionsville | 100.0% | 117.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jordan Schweikarth | Northeast Dubois | 39.5% | 107.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Avery Njau | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 117.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Botts | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 90.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ava Hanson | Batesville | 0.2% | 85.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellie Thor | Cathedral | 80.3% | 114.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackie McCartney | Harrison (WL) | 71.1% | 113.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| McKenzie Sturwold | South Adams | 1.5% | 96.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Kaiser | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 120.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ashley Craycraft | Chesterton | 61.6% | 114.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cami Farmer | Franklin Central | 0.1% | 102.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chloe Loftus | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 122.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mya Hagerty | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 122.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Keller Whicker | Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 112.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rahiwa Tezera | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 92.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Savanna Liddle | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 122.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brielle Vail | Park Tudor | 0.1% | 83.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marissa Rivera | Culver Academies | 5.4% | 104.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sarah Petersen | Zionsville | 100.0% | 124.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicole Brandy | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 123.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sydney Morlok | Columbus North | 100.0% | 124.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Angelina Sedlaczek | Homestead | 92.7% | 124.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Dibley | Elkhart Central | 0.8% | 96.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reagan Albers | Homestead | 92.7% | 123.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kate Collins | Winamac | 4.7% | 104.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Porter | Westfield | 9.5% | 102.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kassidy Gregory | Kouts | 4.7% | 104.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kelly Gardner | Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 126.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Gantz | Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 122.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Cougill | Brownsburg | 10.3% | 105.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Morrison | Jennings County | 22.8% | 114.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julia Clark | Westfield | 9.5% | 106.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Walda | Fort Wayne South Side | 0.5% | 98.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberleigh Sorensen | Yorktown | 0.4% | 101.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Halle Miller | Northview | 99.4% | 129.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katrina Tann | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 129.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ablgial Fleetwood | Brown County | 40.0% | 118.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Annabel Prokopy | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 130.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jessica Meza | Columbus North | 100.0% | 130.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eden Norris | Leo | 0.2% | 103.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackenzie Carver | Bloomington North | 100.0% | 130.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adelaide Young Brust | South Central (UM) | 2.7% | 108.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summer Cooper | Concord | 0.2% | 102.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Makenna Sunbury | Seymour | 16.3% | 118.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan Gannon | Penn | 31.6% | 119.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sydney Klinglesmith | Westfield | 9.5% | 111.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Faith Allen | Southmont | 0.0% | 61.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chloe Hogue | Blackhawk Christian | 0.2% | 101.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sydney Clifford | Westfield | 9.5% | 113.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Julynne Spidell | Kokomo | 1.6% | 109.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyra Flesvig | Boone Grove | 1.7% | 113.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Thomas | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 135.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackenzie Holland | Penn | 31.6% | 122.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yarency Murillo | West Noble | 0.2% | 112.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tame Baylis | Northridge | 58.3% | 130.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Haley Meade | Princeton | 11.3% | 119.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elle Johnson | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 137.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riley Winebrenner | DeKalb | 0.1% | 121.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lydia Harvey | New Castle | 0.0% | 103.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Gaston | Monrovia | 0.0% | 97.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sarah Beshara | Mishawaka | 0.1% | 113.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Beimfohr | Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 134.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katie Morrison | Northview | 99.4% | 140.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gracynn Hinkley | Angola | 0.1% | 100.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isabella Maihofer | Brownsburg | 10.2% | 121.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Samantha Taylor | Westfield | 9.5% | 122.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katie Nix | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 138.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Samantha Biernat | Angola | 0.0% | 101.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kiley Van Ness | Brownsburg | 10.2% | 123.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby DeTray | DeKalb | 0.1% | 110.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alivia Gustrowsky | Brownsburg | 10.2% | 122.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nora Steele | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 140.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brisa Martinez | Portage | 55.4% | 136.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caitlin Clark | Northridge | 58.3% | 137.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maisie Eldridge | Northview | 99.4% | 144.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Natalie Clare | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 145.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackenzie VanBibber | Plainfield | 0.1% | 111.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sydney Baxter | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 145.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophia Tipmore | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 117.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anna Morris | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 141.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cassie Dove | Northrop | 0.0% | 113.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellen White | Columbus North | 100.0% | 146.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hazel Stringer | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 147.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Clemens | Angola | 0.0% | 107.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Bragg | Cathedral | 80.3% | 144.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Makayla Robles | Delta | 0.0% | 87.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ava Like | South Knox | 5.3% | 125.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Kosiek | Lake Central | 71.6% | 143.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lilly Linneweber | Shakamak | 2.9% | 125.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nataley Armstrong | Garrett | 0.0% | 118.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Margot Grotland | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 126.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ella Garvin | Pike | 1.6% | 123.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Gillespie | Fishers | 100.0% | 153.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Audrey Comastri | Franklin Central | 0.0% | 107.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megan Mybeck | Fishers | 100.0% | 153.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kori Leverenz | Mount Vernon | 2.2% | 133.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bri Gentry | Chesterton | 61.4% | 147.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Haley Makowski | Penn | 31.6% | 142.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reilly Boyer | Lowell | 50.2% | 147.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Brummett | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 155.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kristina Baum | Bishop Luers | 0.0% | 103.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eleanor Holohan | Pike | 1.6% | 125.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicole Manning | Southport | 0.0% | 96.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lillian Zubeck | Lake Central | 71.6% | 151.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clare Ritchie | Northridge | 58.3% | 150.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kinzie Robey | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 125.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jazmin Grund | Lowell | 50.2% | 148.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chloe Goodrich | Carroll (Flora) | 0.1% | 124.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellie Pedersen | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 156.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kendall Mann | New Palestine | 0.2% | 121.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ashley Rosas | Plymouth | 0.1% | 132.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mary Edwards | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 132.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amelia Simpson | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 157.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kelsie Wuethrich | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 131.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ella Bensz | LaPorte | 0.1% | 135.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jenna McLean | Hamilton Southeastern | 94.4% | 158.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaydon Cirincione | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 159.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Miriam Walker | Central Catholic | 0.0% | 98.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hannah Wells | Cardinal Ritter | 37.1% | 151.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaylin Casner | New Palestine | 0.2% | 132.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caitlyn Derwinski | Crown Point | 47.4% | 153.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaylie Lohmeyer | Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 157.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macy Tucker | Clay City | 0.8% | 140.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaden Leverenz | Mount Vernon | 0.7% | 133.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jane Hirschman | North Central (Indpls) | 3.4% | 141.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Makenna Leicht | Lewis Cass | 0.0% | 119.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emily Worthington | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 164.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Selah Jackson | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 138.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mayan Stickel | Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 161.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Callie Hoover | Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 157.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Karli Miller | Maconaquah | 0.0% | 128.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Longshore | Northwestern | 0.0% | 149.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emily Thomas | Lake Central | 71.6% | 163.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Briley Shillings | Northview | 99.4% | 168.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Melody Tolley | Clinton Prairie | 0.0% | 120.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kyra Andersen | Homestead | 92.7% | 167.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adree Beckham | Warsaw | 43.0% | 161.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isabelle Rauh | Bloomington South | 100.0% | 169.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aislynn Alkire | Penn | 31.6% | 160.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby Serra | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 169.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carly Davis | Lake Central | 71.6% | 166.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Josie Briner | Manchester | 0.0% | 138.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaylyn Holman | Crothersville | 0.1% | 125.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katie Risner | Avon | 0.0% | 148.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Stahl | Noblesville | 85.6% | 169.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adina Miller | Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 167.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Kloppenburg | Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 147.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madelyn Borchelt | Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 165.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicole Marshall | Penn | 31.6% | 163.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Addison Dockery | Plainfield | 0.1% | 143.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Natalie Boesing | Providence | 0.1% | 142.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calli Alderman | Shawe Memorial | 0.1% | 144.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elise Peckinpaugh | Homestead | 92.7% | 173.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aileen Delaney | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 171.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reagan Hoke | Penn | 31.6% | 165.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kinsley Folsom | Seymour | 0.3% | 154.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Erika Bugg | Warsaw | 43.0% | 168.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emilee Craigin | Portage | 55.4% | 170.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Geller | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 147.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megan Kaczur | Lowell | 50.2% | 169.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maria Lopez | Batesville | 0.0% | 141.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abigail Martisek | Lake Central | 71.6% | 173.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ella Grashoff | Bishop Dwenger | 77.4% | 174.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Rennekamp | Seymour | 0.3% | 161.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Keeton LeBaron | Northridge | 58.3% | 172.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amanda Lusinde | Warsaw | 43.0% | 171.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hannah Taylor | Avon | 0.0% | 143.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaitlyn Porter | Castle | 0.0% | 139.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Libby Boster | Chesterton | 61.4% | 174.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peyton Westphal | Chesterton | 61.4% | 174.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrea Graber | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 149.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Josie Berg | Forest Park | 1.8% | 162.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anna Hazelrigg | Noblesville | 85.6% | 180.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sarah Worthington | Valparaiso | 100.0% | 182.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chyane Dansby | Pike | 1.6% | 165.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Skylar Kiess | Homestead | 92.7% | 182.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Soraya Loubriel | Portage | 55.4% | 178.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Britton | Brownsburg | 10.2% | 172.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ellie Haq | West Lafayette | 99.9% | 184.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katelin Schwab | Pike | 1.6% | 166.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alexia Bibakis | Lowell | 50.2% | 179.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rachel Kujawa | Lake Central | 71.6% | 182.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicole Nagel | Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 182.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meredith Bieledeld | Floyd Central | 100.0% | 185.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Melissa Wagler | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 159.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Payton Williams | Benton Central | 0.1% | 156.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Juliana Wall | Avon | 0.0% | 153.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Rahschulte | Batesville | 0.0% | 155.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ada Brandstetter | Chesterton | 61.4% | 183.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nora Carpenter | Crown Point | 47.4% | 181.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Decker | Lowell | 50.2% | 183.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Keller | Franklin Central | 0.0% | 178.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katie Wagler | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 160.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Danielle Eckert | Forest Park | 1.8% | 174.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kloe Kiran | Crown Point | 47.4% | 183.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brooke Hayden | Lowell | 50.2% | 185.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sarah Jacob | Cardinal Ritter | 37.1% | 183.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaitlynn Leady | Chesterton | 61.4% | 186.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elizabeth Loichinger | Batesville | 0.0% | 170.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Long | Northridge | 58.3% | 188.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophie Myers | Batesville | 0.0% | 165.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaya Kaschinske | Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 187.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emelia Koester | Brown County | 33.5% | 186.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liza Cooley | Benton Central | 0.1% | 165.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anna Timm | Portage | 55.4% | 188.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Courtney Tolen | Benton Central | 0.1% | 169.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ava Rose | Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 186.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Bitner | Edgewood | 42.7% | 189.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regan Brouwer | Warsaw | 43.0% | 189.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mikayla Mimnaugh | Warsaw | 43.0% | 190.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rheannon Pinkerman | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 150.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaiden Davis | Avon | 0.0% | 172.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stella Kinney | Culver Academies | 0.1% | 176.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sam Hayden | Plainfield | 0.1% | 185.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kelsea Skorge | Jasper | 0.7% | 186.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Limbil | Brownsburg | 10.2% | 190.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ashley Dyrkacz | Crown Point | 47.4% | 191.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trysta Vierling | Batesville | 0.0% | 174.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megan Kaster | Cathedral | 80.3% | 194.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brianne Eaton | Crown Point | 47.4% | 193.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caroline Bell | Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 195.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baylie Wuethrich | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 193.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Addy Walker | Avon | 0.0% | 185.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Natalie Williams | Benton Central | 0.1% | 186.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katelyn Nix | Concordia Lutheran | 44.7% | 195.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amanda Schnell | Jasper | 0.7% | 191.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anna Fleetwood | Brown County | 33.5% | 196.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emily Adam | New Palestine | 0.2% | 189.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Addison Dirig | Norwell | 0.5% | 189.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kathryn McCoy | Jasper | 0.7% | 193.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carly Reynolds | Shakamak | 0.0% | 192.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maggie Bialek | Culver Academies | 0.1% | 188.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby Adams | Franklin Central | 0.0% | 190.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maggie Smith | Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 198.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crispin Ewen | Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 196.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anna Coney | Franklin Central | 0.0% | 192.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kristiana Read | Pike | 1.6% | 195.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alex Kerkhove | Harrison (WL) | 71.0% | 198.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dearbhla Delaney | Cathedral | 80.3% | 199.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kate Hornocker | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 192.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bella Stonitsch | Brebeuf Jesuit | 98.5% | 199.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Bickel | Franklin Central | 0.0% | 187.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Werner | Edgewood | 42.7% | 198.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Karli Kitten | Forest Park | 1.8% | 196.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macie Couchenour | South Knox | 2.9% | 196.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alexis Detweiler | South Knox | 2.9% | 197.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Rivera | Culver Academies | 0.1% | 191.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riley Mehringer | Plainfield | 0.1% | 195.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gretchen Carie | South Knox | 2.9% | 198.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kiley Crow | Norwell | 0.5% | 193.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Solcy Sanchez | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 194.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma DeBord | Brown County | 33.5% | 200.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rachel Ricketts | Culver Academies | 0.1% | 194.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ireland Dodson | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 195.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Izzy Haseman | Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 197.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Miranda Stickel | Bishop Chatard | 73.5% | 201.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amanda Purnick | Portage | 55.4% | 201.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caitlyn Urrutia | New Palestine | 0.2% | 198.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Piper Sell | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 200.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alexis Christiansen | Jasper | 0.7% | 201.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peyton Robbins | South Knox | 2.9% | 201.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaya Tanner | Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 202.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abby Hauser | Forest Park | 1.8% | 201.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emma Thompson | Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 199.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mayson VanMeter | Jasper | 0.7% | 202.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lillian Sunbury | Seymour | 0.3% | 201.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elizabeth Hougland | Seymour | 0.3% | 201.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Claire Sherfield | Edgewood | 42.7% | 203.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ally Bennett | Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 202.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Talia Small | South Knox | 2.9% | 203.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regina Herrero | Culver Academies | 0.1% | 201.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maeli Cassel | Norwell | 0.5% | 200.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaylee Auterson | Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 204.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megan Collins | New Palestine | 0.2% | 202.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lauren Marsh | Oak Hill | 0.4% | 201.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Gries | Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 201.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sophia Ewen | Terre Haute South | 17.2% | 204.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delaney Trout | Northview | 99.4% | 204.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bryn Evans | Plainfield | 0.1% | 202.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lindy Berry | Northview | 99.4% | 204.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hannah Williams | Benton Central | 0.1% | 202.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Collins | Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 202.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Samantha Jacobi | Seymour | 0.3% | 204.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mahayla Boram | Shakamak | 0.0% | 203.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alyse Musch | Rensselaer Central | 0.0% | 205.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jaci Stone | Shakamak | 0.0% | 200.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Niya Zazzetti | Jasper | 0.7% | 206.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paige Cox | Norwell | 0.5% | 204.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maris Wyman | Brown County | 33.5% | 206.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sara Kitten | Forest Park | 1.8% | 206.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Halle Richey | Benton Central | 0.1% | 206.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kate Kinkel | Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 206.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grace Lewis | Seymour | 0.3% | 207.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hannah Walters | Shakamak | 0.0% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lulu Markkanen | Shakamak | 0.0% | 206.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olivia Anderson | Reitz Memorial | 1.0% | 207.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Annie Waters | Cardinal Ritter | 37.1% | 205.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amber Thesing | Forest Park | 1.8% | 207.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kendall Tompkins | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 205.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jessica Bontempo | Cardinal Ritter | 37.1% | 206.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennah Keller | Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 206.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paige Moore | Brown County | 33.5% | 207.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alison Long | Mount Vernon | 0.2% | 207.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corrine Corbin | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 206.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lillie Yoder | Barr-Reeve | 0.2% | 207.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paige Perry | Edgewood | 42.7% | 206.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||